The Twilight Saga

Edward Cullen
  • Male
  • Forks WA.
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Edward Cullen's Friends

  • TeamJacobGurl
  • Elena
  • Alejandra
  • Renesmee Carlie Cullen
  • Mayra arreola
  • Isabella Marie Swan
  • jemma deanne marskell
  • Whirlwind of Colours
  • Bella Swanღ
  • Salman Janahi
  • Naz
  • I'm T w i l i g h t e r (Russia)
  • lea4ec
  • Ĵαcσв Ɯιℓℓιαм βℓαcκ
  • Иαтαℓιє™
 

Editing Page.

Name:Edward Cullen
Born: 20th June, 1901
Turned: September of 1918
Created by: Carlisle Cullen

Alias:
Cullen (by Mike Newton)
Redhead (by Bree Tanner)

Species: Vampire
Gender: Male
Height: 6'2"
Hair color: Bronze
Eye color: Gold, Black
Skin color: Pale

Abilities: Basic vampiric abilities; faster than the others in his coven; self control.
Special abilities: Telepathy

Occupation: Student

Loyalty Olympic Coven
Renesmee Cullen
Isabella Swan

Family:
Bella:
Renesmee:
Carlisle:
Esme:
Alice:
Jasper:
Emmett:
Rosalie:

And If I Must...
Jacob:

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 2:29am on July 4, 2010, Edward Cullen said…

 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service