The Twilight Saga

Jʋℓιαииα Ɯнιтиɛʏ Aƨнℓɛɛ Cσятɛz
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Jʋℓιαииα Ɯнιтиɛʏ Aƨнℓɛɛ Cσятɛz's Friends

  • Sky
  • Juliette Mae Delilah Blackwater
  • The Redfin Sibblings™
  • cнαяℓσттє ᗪαὠи ὠσσᗪℓσcκs
  • ღмìяαcℓє ℓγииє ραтяìcìα ℓσህєℓℓα™
  • ► Salvatore Brothers ◄
  • LaTreya Bethany Lynn Cortez™
  • Catherine Destiny Black
  • Samantha's Pack
  • Carter and Delilah Redwood™
  • The Black Siblings
  • The Epic Pack
  • fiza agha
  • Vampire & Werewolf Pack
  • Natalya Hughes
 

[plays with her doll]


Name: Julianna Whitney Ashlee Cortez
Nicknames: Julie, Jewls, Julia, Anna, Whit, Whinny, Sweetie, Baby Girl
Age: 3 (Kinda fast grower)
Birthday: June 6th
Love Status: Single-Two youwng!
Looking: Nwo
Taken By: No One! I ish two wittle!
Crushing: Nwo
Crushing On: Nwo Bwody!
Species: Human | Vampire
Imprint: I Cawnt
Imprintee: Nwo Won
Song Of Life: Do Yew Belivwe Iwn Mwagic
Family: LaTreya (Momma)
Friends/Best Friends: Nwone
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Currently:
Eating: Noffing
Drinking: Noffing
Thinking: "I Ish Bowred"
Mood: Good
Craving: Nuffing

10-anna Margaret-new Boyfriend

Comment Wall (4 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 8:23pm on June 6, 2010, LaTreya Bethany Lynn Cortez™ said…
[ smiles and starts singing the words to the song ]

At 8:04pm on June 6, 2010, LaTreya Bethany Lynn Cortez™ said…
[ smiles and hands you a pink teddy bear ]

Happy Birthday!

At 7:57pm on June 6, 2010, LaTreya Bethany Lynn Cortez™ said…
[ chuckles ]
I love you, Baby Girl.
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service