The Twilight Saga

Renesmee Carlie Cullen™
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Renesmee Carlie Cullen™'s Friends

  • Lakelynn Tarren Swan™
  • Jacob David Black
  • Edward Cullen
  • jacob and nessie black
  • Stephine Cullen
  • Jacob Black
  • Alyssa Brooklyn Cullen
  • renesmee cullen, with peeps
  • Ѧαxx Δитнσиʏ Ѧαƨɛи Ɔʋℓℓɛи
  • Jacob , Jake , Isabelle
  • perғecтly ιмperғecт™
  • Renesmee C. Cullen
  • σƒƒι¢ιαℓ נα¢σв вℓα¢к™ & Pα¢к
  • Armond Jason Gilmore
  • Beautiful Minds Pack
 

"Tripping out, spinning around. I'm underground. I fell down, I fell down. I'm freakin' out, to where am I now?"

"Ever, Ever After. The world can be yours if you let your heart, Believe In Ever After..."

Renesmee Carlie Cullen

Nicknames: Ness, Nessie, Nesserz,
Birth Date: June 17, 1993
Age: 16 and a half
Best Friends: LaffyTaffy, SpideyMan!,

Fave Snack: Doritos
Fave Candy: Sour Patch Kids
Fave Fast Food Restaurant: Subway
Fave Pastime: Drawing
Fave Color: Blue
Fave Valentine’s Candy: Hershey’s Kisses
Fave Date Place: Beach
Fave Songs: Baby, One and the Same, One Time, One Less Lonely Girl, Best Days of Your Life, The Best Day, Today Was A Fairytale,
Celeb Crushes: Justin Bieber, Nick Jonas, Taylor Lautner, David Henrie,

Mom: Bella Swan
Dad:
Aunts: Alice,
Uncles:
Grandpas:
Grandmas:
Sisters: Carlie Cullen,
Brothers:
Cousins:
Nieces:
Nephews:


"Live Like You're Dying"



"Been Here All Along, So Why Can't You See..."



"Tell Me Something I Don't Know."


Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service