The Twilight Saga

Alice [Hale] (Little Willow)
  • Female
  • Forks WA.
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (2)
  • Photos (20)
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Alice [Hale] (Little Willow)'s Groups

Alice [Hale] (Little Willow)'s Friends

  • Selena Shiloh Cullen
  • Delyla Cullen
  • Hannah Cullen
  • Jane Volturi
  • Victoria, Riley & Bree
  • Isabella Marie Swan
  • Whirlwind of Colours
  • Bree Tanner
  • Imagine Hale™
  • Journey Ritscher
  • Elena
  • jonmika
  • Isabella Marie Swanღ
  • Sara Spencer
  • Lilly & Madison Black

Alice [Hale] (Little Willow)'s Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All
 

~Married~

Alice Cullen
Born: 1901
Turned:1920
Created by: Unknown

Alias
"Shortie" by Jacob Black
"This little freak" by Edward Cullen
"One frightening little monster" by Jasper Hale
"Stardust" My Hippie Name :)

Physical description
Species: Vampire
Gender: Female
Height: 4'10" (147 cm)
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Golden (Black when thirsty - Red when tasted human blood)
Skin color: Pale


Jasper: http://thetwilightsaga.com/profile/TheLostBoys
Carlisle:

Esme:http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/AudreyIsabellaCullen

Rosalie:http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/RosalieLillianHale948
http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/Rosalie424#add_comment
http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/Rosalie424

Emmett:

Edward:


Bella:
http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/Nikki537
http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/BellaSwan236
http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/BellaBubbleGum#add_comment
http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/IsabellaMarieSwan344#add_comment

Renesmee:
http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/24ochkfoevcbn
http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/BlacksCullensandClearwaters

Jacob:

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 3:34pm on August 17, 2010, Alice [Hale] (Little Willow) said…
Ringo And Mo!


Jasper And Alice!

 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service