The Twilight Saga

The Real MILEY CYRUS! ™
  • Female
  • United States
Share Twitter

The Real MILEY CYRUS! ™'s Friends

  • Jeremy Gilbert Petrova
  • yulissa negron
  • riley cheyanne stuart :D
  • Rachel Bostwick
  • Noah, Emily, & Drew™
  • Taylor Alison Swift™13
  • Lenay
  • Taylor Swift verified account ✔
  • Renesmee Cullen
  • MissJackson
  • Moon and Midnight Mayor.
  • Rachel Berry
  • eeg86
  • Destiny Black
  • Finn Hudson

The Real MILEY CYRUS! ™'s Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All
 

THANKYOU, Mandy, for editing my page :) I love you girl! and My fans are the hugest, greatest, most lovable fans in the world! Without your support, I'm nothing. So thanks! xoxo

Comment Wall (16 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 7:21pm on April 27, 2010, Michael Gustin Rainwater McGuire said…
You kick ass miley
At 4:53pm on April 26, 2010, Monique Michelle said…
thank you for accepting the friend request...I hope that you are doing well..take care..smiles...
At 7:06pm on April 21, 2010, Olivia Duhe said…
Hey tou did an awesome job in The Last Song. You really need to record She Will Be Loved. It sounded awesome whe sang without liam (LOL) ;)
At 7:05pm on April 21, 2010, Olivia Duhe said…
Hey what ya doin i wanted to tell that you rocked that part in The Last Song!!! You really should record the song She Will Bee Loved it sounded great in the movie ;)
At 11:35pm on April 19, 2010, Taylor Alison Swift™13 said…
You DID NOT just posted me & Taylor on your page... Did you?
Aw, Mileeeeyyyy!!!
At 9:34am on April 17, 2010, indi/puppy :) said…
heyy
At 8:06am on April 17, 2010, indi/puppy :) said…
yo
At 7:55am on April 17, 2010, Renesmee Cullen said…
*grins*
Hi Miley!
At 10:25am on April 16, 2010, indi/puppy :) said…
heyy
At 10:18am on April 16, 2010, indi/puppy :) said…
heyy where did u go before thats me in the pic

live... laugh... miley <3

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
"Life's A Climb.."


Real name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
Age: 17 years old
Birthdate: November 23 1992
Nickname: Miles - Smiley Miley - More?
Currently in: Los Angeles, California (Hollywood)
Real life best friends: Liam Hemsworth, Mandy Jiroux, Demi Lovato and Taylor Swift. (and some of my back up dancers)
Daughter of: Billy Ray Cyrus and Tish Cyrus.
Food I prefer Chinese.. And Nick's Pancakes :P
Hometown: Nashville
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5' 4½"
Relationship Status: Here? Yep, I'm single.

My sister: Hailey ;)

Live. Laugh. Love. Miley. =)
People keep messaging me and ask if i'm the real Miley Cyrus? actually, yes I am. I know, you all know that I hate Twilight. I'm just here to have fun. If you don't like me, then do not add me.

I am NOT role playing.


The Other Side Of Me :)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic


Currently listening to:



add my personal page on MySpace :
http://www.myspace.com/therealmiley_88

Twitter? I deleted my account. It's Satan's little devil.

Peace out,
Miley Cyrus xx

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
So here's what I'm talking about, guys. You do know that some celebrities are role playing in this site, right? Well, here are some of the REAL celebrities role playing (aside from me). I am NOT lying. I know them, because I've hung out with them.
The Real Taylor Swift
The Real Taylor Lautner

As you can see, some are just faking. But these, aren't :) Trust me.
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service