The Twilight Saga

Alex and Lizzie Redthorn™
  • In your shower, Stalking you
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Alex and Lizzie Redthorn™'s Friends

  • ◕мαяÿ αℓι¢ε вяαи∂øи ¢υℓℓεи◕ ™®
  • Isabella Marie. Swan
  • The Eclipse Pack
  • Bella Swan
  • Renesmee Carlie Cullen™
  • Jellybean Pack
  • Brandon Flowers
  • j@cob bl@ck
  • Carter Alexander Black™
  • ☆ jacob & jessa ☆
 

Both: Heya!

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!

"Life isn't about finding yourself, Life is about creating yourself"

Name: Alexandra Faith Redthorn
Age: 17
Birthday: 26th March 1992
Nicknames: Alex, Ali
Best Friends: Lizzie, Taylor
Species: Warewolf
Siblings: Lizzie

Name: Elizabeth Taylor Redthorn
Age: 16
Birthday: 19th June 1992
Nicknames: Liz, Lizzie, Ellie
Best Friends: Alex, Taylor
Species: Warewolf
Siblings: Alex
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service