The Twilight Saga

© Alex Russo™
  • 21, Female
  • New York, NY
  • United States
Share Twitter

© Alex Russo™'s Friends

  • ♪αηgєℓ σƒ мυѕιc♫
  • Bails♥
  • Tнalιa Wιntɛr Hopɛ Cullɛn
  • Amber Rose Kim Kardashian
  • alexis<3
  • Susan Pevensie
  • Suri True Moon Jan Blackwater
  • The Fame Pack
  • The Jolly Roger Pack
  • σғғιcιαℓ αsнℓεү мαү™
  • Marissa Marez
  • Edward Anthony Cullen
  • Kenzie
  • © The Russos™
  • Sonny Monroe
 

ღOfflineღ What's that? A hat. Crazy funky junky hat. Overselpt, hair unthightly...... Haha Harper it's our song ;) I love you Dean. <3 (on my website) Please join :)

Latest Activity

iYAN . BLACK :) left a comment for © Alex Russo™
"heeey ? whats up?"
May 4, 2010
Tнalιa Wιntɛr Hopɛ Cullɛn and © Alex Russo™ are now friends
Apr 23, 2010
Courtney CutsAndBruises left a comment for © Alex Russo™
"heyy alex"
Jan 31, 2010

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
★ My full name is Alexandra Margarita Russo, but everyone calls me Alex, or sometimes Lexi. I only hear my full name when I'm seriously in trouble *laughs*
★ I'm a wizard in trainning.
★ I have two brothers named Justin and Max.
★ My Mom is Theresa and my Dad is Jerry.
★ I have an Aunt, Megan Brooke Russo, and an Uncle, Kelbo Russo.
★ My parents own The Waverly Place Sub Station.
★ I'm not a good girl *laughs*
★ I hate working hard.
★ I get in trouble often.
★ I don't read books.


Visit Wizards of Waverly Place Website
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
None, I'm on Team Russo!
Go Russos! *smiles*
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Pff...obviously myself, Alex.
Favorite Books
Pff...I don't read books, even for the menus I point at the pictures.
What is Your Favorite Music


MusicPlaylistRingtones
MySpace Music Playlist at MixPod.com

Favorite Movies, TV Shows, Games:
Wizards of Waverly Place, obviously.
Favorite Quotes:
Me: First of all take out five dollars
Justin: Why?
Me: I need five dollars

Harper: Oh, man I totally chickened out
Me: Yeah, but the good thing is your dressed like a chicken
Harper: These are penguins
Me: Ohh.. thats funny..cause you said..you said chicken..b-but your wearing penguins and......birds...*leaves quickly*
Favorite Activities
★ Making Spells.
★ Doing Magic.
★ Annoying and doing pranks on my brothers.
★ Hanging out with Harper.
★ Poking things with a stick.
★ Being weird...well sometimes *laughs*
★ Using spells to get out of trouble or to get out of working,

Comment Wall (556 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 7:29am on May 4, 2010, iYAN . BLACK :) said…
heeey ? whats up?
At 2:45pm on January 31, 2010, Courtney CutsAndBruises said…
heyy alex
At 1:14am on December 20, 2009, Official Alex Jimena Russo™ said…
heyy
At 11:31am on December 13, 2009, Clarissa's Messed up Volturi said…
yo you need to get on more often
At 3:45pm on November 8, 2009, L. Cline said…
I like your hair cut
At 8:51am on October 25, 2009, Clarissa's Messed up Volturi said…
notin much
At 7:52am on October 25, 2009, Madisyn Leah Cullen said…
hey alex!!!
At 8:32pm on October 24, 2009, Clarissa's Messed up Volturi said…
Hi Alex
At 3:46pm on October 24, 2009, Madisyn Leah Cullen said…
hey alex im madi
At 3:07pm on October 21, 2009, Juliet Van Heusen said…
Hey!

My Family & Me ★

Page copy protected against web site content infringement by Copyscape
Haha my page is protected guys. :)
So if you copy me, your obviously a poser, and I'll immediately put a spell on you :) I can also do something else once I think of it, and once I think of something, I usually don't think of anything else afterwards.

About Me ★
Full Name: Alexandra "Alex" Margarita Russo
Nicknames: Lexi, Russo, Princess (only my Daddy can call me princess)
Date Of Birth: April 6th 1993.
Place Of Birth: Cab 804--New York.
Age: 16.
Eyes: Brown.
Gender: Female (pff...obviously)
Species: Wizard/Human.
Status: Taken----> By Mr. Dean Moriarty <3 (my website)
Grade: 11th grade.
School: Tribeca Prep High School.
Job: Waitress at The Waverly Place Sub Station (my parents own it, so I'm pretty much stuck working there)
Best Friends: Harper Finkle
Brothers: Justin and Max Russo.
Parents: Jerry and Theresa Russo.
Uncles and Aunts: Kelbo and Megan Russo.

My Official Family ★
Jerry (Dad) -
Theresa (Mom) - Teresa Russo.
Justin (Older Brother) - Official Justin Russo.
Max (Younger Brother) - © Official Max Russo™, Max Russo.
Harper (Best Friend Forever) - © Official Harper Finkle™.
Juliet Van Heusen (Justin's Vampire Girlfriend) - Official Juliet Van Heusen


My Sisters/Twins ★
Offical Alex Russo (were twice the trouble *smiles*)
Δℓɛϰ Яʋƨƨσ (were triple the trouble *laughs)
Sarah Russo (my little sister, we both love to annoy people *smiles*)

Best Friends ★
Renesmee Carlie cullen
яєηєѕмєє ¢αяℓιє ¢υℓℓєη•

Pictures ★



I made these ★

© Alex Russo™'s Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service