The Twilight Saga

Alice Cullen <3 & Family
  • Female
  • Forks, WA
  • United States
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (3)
  • Photos (10)
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Alice Cullen <3 & Family's Friends

  • E.T. Landing
  • Carlisle Cullen
  • TwilightLover
  • alwayz.shout.megz<3
  • Brεε Tαηηεr ™♥
  • The Broken Arrow Crew
  • Mrs.Aaliyah~ New  Cullen
  • Edward and Renesmee Cullen
  • ™Aℓℓ σvєя Yoυr нєαят
  • the searching for love pack
  • The Washington Pack™
  • Samantha Jackson
  • brittany cullen
  • Spring Michelle [ ? ]
  • Bella Cullen
 

<---Zoe: Scared, doesn't want anything to go wrong, but has a loving supportive boyfriend. Online (low replies...kinda)[x] Offline (Be Back Tonight!!) [] Busy (brb) []

Welcome to my page! <3 :)

<div>

Birth Name: Mary Alice Brandon
Name: Alice Cullen
Date of Birth: Around 1901
Physical age: 18 eternally
Actual Age: 109

Relationship Status: Married to my southern gentleman

Crushing: Duh! :) Of course.
Virgin: Nope.
Children: Twins: Eric &Zoe, Jasper Junior

Eric Alexander Northman Cullen Jr.

Age: looks around 18 (actually age around 7)

Species: Vampire

Abilites: Able to read minds and ages rapidly, stopping at around 18.

Relationship Status: In a Relationship with my beautiful Sammi :)

Siblings: Jasper Jr (younger brother), Zoe (twin sister)

 Name: Zoe Madison Cullen

Age: looks around 18 (actual age 7)

Species: Vampires

Special Abilites: Able to see the future and ages rapidly, stopping at around 18.

Relationship Status: In a Relationship with my extrodinarily handsome Adrian.

Siblings: Jasper Junior (younger brother) and Eric (twin brother)

 

 

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
1. I am a vamp.
2. I'm 18....eternally *cough, cough*
3. Sooo not single! :) I love my Southern Gentleman, Jasper.
4. I love to shop.
5. Don't get on my bad side. I may be short, but I am fierce.
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
Idk...like....2007.
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Team Edward, my bro, duh :P :)
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Carlisle, Alice, and......Bella.
Favorite Books
Many...I will list them soon!
What is Your Favorite Music
I will listen to anything as long as it appeals to me. :)
Favorite Movies, TV Shows, Games:
To Kill A Mockingbird

The Time Traveler's Wife

The Twilight Saga

Romeo and Juliet
(many MORE)
Favorite Quotes:
Quote:
Find a guy who calls you beautiful instead of hot, who calls you back when you hang up on him, who will lie under the stars and listen to your heartbeat, or will stay awake just to watch you sleep... wait for the boy who kisses your forehead, who wants to show you off to the world when you are in sweats, who holds your hand in front of his friends, who thinks you're just as pretty without makeup on. One who is constantly reminding you of how much he cares and how lucky his is to have you.... The one who turns to his friends and says, 'that's her.'”
Favorite Activities
Favorite Activities
Hunting
Reading
Hangin' with the fam/friends
Playing baseball
SHOPPING!! :D

Comment Wall (5 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 10:44pm on April 26, 2011, LiveYourLife {group} said…

its old i think i have it in a tunk somewhere that and i think i have and old picture, here it is bud

At 5:02am on November 30, 2010, Upper East Side said…
rose:*smiles and sitts on the conter* it was jonahs and jakes science expirament that lola talked them into doing *laughs and heats her ice cream up* *yawns and pulls her hair back*

At 7:22pm on November 15, 2010, Є∂ωαя∂ Δитнσиʏ Ѧαƨɛи Ɔʋℓℓɛи***™ said…
volvos, ferraris or *smiles and grins* a porsche for you alice.
At 1:33am on October 20, 2010, Upper East Side said…
MyHotComments.com
MyHotComments
MY SISTER ALICE IS.................................. MyHotComments.com
MyHotComments
MyHotComments.com
MyHotComments
At 1:24am on October 12, 2010, Upper East Side said…
*smiles* hello i am rosalie and i am looking for a sister *smiles and is holding 2 bottles of vodka and a redbull*

Alice Cullen

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Latest Activity

Alice Cullen <3 & Family updated their profile photo
Jun 16, 2011
Alice Cullen <3 & Family updated their profile
May 17, 2011
Alice Cullen <3 & Family is now friends with The Broken Arrow Crew and LIfe.WiThoUT. yOu
May 8, 2011
Alice Cullen <3 & Family and Let the games begin are now friends
May 6, 2011
LiveYourLife {group} left a comment for Alice Cullen <3 & Family
"its old i think i have it in a tunk somewhere that and i think i have and old picture, here it is bud "
Apr 26, 2011
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service