The Twilight Saga

Alice & Emmett Cullen
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Alice & Emmett Cullen's Friends

  • Those Crazy Uleys
  • Bernadette Patiño
  • Ever Alison Cullen and sisters
  • Jenna and Abbie™
  • Ĵʋƨт.Ƭнɛ.Ɯαʏ.Ƴσʋ.Δяɛ™
  • Mary Alice Brandon™
  • Melissa  Heston
  • Shawnica Amison Cullen
  • тяʋɛ.ℓσʌɛ.иɛʌɛя.∂ιɛƨ♥
 

|x|Offline|x| Em- we'll be on later

 

 

 

Name: Emmett McCarty Cullen

Species: Vampire

Date of Birth: 1915

Date of change to vampire: 1935 - i was 20

Originally from: Tennessee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eye colour: gold/dark brown/black

Height: 6’5

Relationship status: single

Crushing: Nope

On: Dude Read above

 

 

 

 

Name: Mary Alice Brandon Cullen

Species: Vampire

Nickname(s): Ali, Pixie

Date of Birth: 1901

Date of Change: Sometime in the 1920's- i was 19

Originally from: Biloxi, Mississippi

Eye colour: Gold/Dark Brown/Black

Height: 4'10"

Ability: Sees the future

Relationship Status: Single

Crushing: Nope

On: Didn't i just say i wasn't crushing

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!

Latest Activity

Alice & Emmett Cullen and Alice Cullen&The Coven are now friends
Dec 22, 2010
Alice & Emmett Cullen is now friends with Elena Gilbert, Melissa Heston, Єℓɛиα Ǥιℓвɛят & Ƥαcκ and 5 more
Dec 20, 2010
Alice & Emmett Cullen is now friends with Jenna and Abbie™, Bernadette Patiño, Bella's Coven/Group/get toghter and 2 more
Dec 13, 2010
Alice & Emmett Cullen updated their profile
Dec 13, 2010
Alice & Emmett Cullen updated their profile photo
Dec 13, 2010
Alice & Emmett Cullen is now a member of The Twilight Saga
Dec 13, 2010
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service