The Twilight Saga

♥ allιѕon anna вlacĸ ♥
  • Female
  • Barbie World! LOL
  • Australia
Share Twitter

♥ allιѕon anna вlacĸ ♥'s Friends

  • The Music Pack
  • Jolly Rancherz
  • Alexander Riley Carter Black
  • Destiny Hope Cyrus (Miley Cyrus)
  • The Glynn Pack+Family
  • Taylor And Austin Black's Pack
  • Tori Elizabeth Cullen
  • Ɔαм∂σи-Ɯαℓɛ Ƥαcκ
  • Justin Tyson Alex Black
  • яєиєsмєє cαяℓìє нαямσиγ cυℓℓєи
  • Jake's Pack
  • The Swan Pack
  • Tayler&Riley&Justin Black
  • the Moonlight pack
  • Justin Carter Alexander Black
 

Do you know what's worth fighting for, when it's not worth dying for?

Meeting you was fate, becoming your friend was a choice, but falling in love with you was beyond my control. <3

Allison is now Barbie! -laughs-

Name: Allison Anna Black :)

Age: 16 years old

Birthday:April 11th

Status: Taken by Christian. <3

Crush: Christian <3

Children: Brooklyn Elizabeth and Paula Isabella Black

Family: Rebecca Alexandra Black ™ (Mom)

Best Friend: Crissy-Chris (Christian), Jelly Belly (Hunter), Izzy, Carter, Kate, Justin, Jace-tastic (Jace), Tomato Tori, and Jakerino (Jake) :)

Nicknames:Cookie Monster, Alli-Allison (Christian only!), Aly, Allikinz, Ms. Forgetful, Ally ApplesonBrownies (Jace only!), Barbie, Honey Bee (Kate Only!), Sharpay Evans (Hunter only!) make me some?

Hobbies:Singing, Dancing, Acting, Playing Guitar, Skate Boarding, Swimming, Going To The Mall

Thinking: "I thought this weekend was gonna be great...."

Listening to: Up Out My Face by Mariah Carey & Nicki Minaj

Likes: Music, when guys say "awww!", randomness, all stuff, him<3, and singing

Dislikes: boredom, haters

MyHotComments.com
MyHotComments

Fave Quotes:
Yes I eat bacon! I'm such a bad little girl! -laughs- (Me! Dont ask unless you REALLY wanna no)

Christian: [smiles]..... I love you. (Christian!)

Christian: [smiles, whispers back to you, Allison Anna Black I love you so much too.] (Christian)

Oh yeah we be singin high school musical songs so beat em'!!!! -laughs- (Hunter!)

Hunter: Noooooooooo! I iz a ninja! Hy Ya! (Hunter!)

Carter; -Takes A Banana, Turns On Music, Sings, And Laughs- AHAHAHA! I HAVE A BANANA! XD (Carter)

WHAT THE HELL!? ARE YOU MAKIN' LOVE TO THE BANANA!? XD (Carter!)

Carter; -Laughs- YOUR MAKING LOVE WITH THE LAMP! AREN'T YOU!? XD (Carter!)

Carter; -Laughs Hard- YOU HEADER SEEMED A LITTLE TOOOOO PASSIONATE ABOUT YOUR LAMP! ARE YOU PREGNANT WITH LIGHTBULBS!?!?!XD (Carter!)

Hunter: YOUR PREGO WITH LIGHTBULBS?!?!? (Hunter!)

-mumbles: I would love to marry you Big Bird, but i love Christian. sorry...no you can't kiss me....cuz ur beak will hurt me.....Ok you can go ask Kate to marry you- (Me!)

Laughs harder and licks you again][Shaks head] I Did not lick you! xD (Renessmee!)


MyHotComments.com
MyHotComments


Important People in My Life!!!

Kso that guy up there is named Christian James Black, he is my bestest buddy ever! he is UH-MAZE-ING! we just met and we r already best friends! If ne one hurts him (espeacially the scary lil red dude tht looks like hes trynna eat him in the pic) they're gonna have to deal with me && Super Blueberry Ninja! lolz oh && not only is Christian my awesomely amazing best friend in the whole world, he's my amazing boyfriend tht i love so very much!! I love Christian more then anything! <3
Became friends on: March 28th, 2010!
Began Dating on: April 6th, 2010! <3


Alright so this chickadee up here is named Izzy, she is my hyper laughing goof goober blondie buddie! She is uh to the maze to the zing! –laughs- I love her to death! [NO HOMO!] We laugh together, we cry together, and we are RANDOM AMAZING AND BLONDE! –laughs- Me and her are awesome buddies don’t hate! If ya gonna hate, u gotta evaporate! Be jealous of my mad rap skills!
Became friend on:" I dunno...i forget!


Well that girl up there is Becca. She is my mommy! –laughs- Shes like amazing and awesome! I love her! (NO HOMO! Shes my mom!) lolz She adopted me when I was a little baby all alone, she’s sooo nice and cool and UH friggin MAZING!! She knows how scary I am, but thts ok cuz we r both crazy! –laughs hard- Love ya mom !
Became Mommy & Daughter on: March 28th, 2010!


See that guy up there? His names Hunter! He’s friggin awesome! He’s like my brother! I just met him and he’s already like my brother! –laughs- He’s so funny and cool and stuff! I’ve always wanted an awesome brother ! –laughs- Don’t mess with him, or I will come after u singin High School Musical 3 songs! –laughs hard- Love ya ”Bro”! –laughs-
Became Friends on: April 4th, 2010


That chic up theres Tori! Im her first girl best friend! Im pretty friggin special! –laughs- Shes crazy, hyper, weird, funny, and friggin awesome! I love her like a sister! Shes awesome!!!!!!! Don’t hurt her or I’ll hurt you WAAAAAY WORSE!!!!!!! K? k! Love ya like a sis Tomato Tori!
Became Friend on: April 10, 2010


Haters, back off!

♥ allιѕon anna вlacĸ ♥'s Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (3 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 1:25pm on April 11, 2010, Destiny Hope Cyrus (Miley Cyrus) said…

Happy Birthday :)
At 8:45pm on April 10, 2010, Tori Elizabeth Cullen said…
Here you go !

At 6:30pm on April 7, 2010, ♥ allιѕon anna вlacĸ ♥ said…
Heey people! Nooo comment stalkers! but sinces ur readin this, answer this for me in a comment :) thanks!

What Would You Do If...
I Died-
I Kissed You-
I Called You At 4am-
Your bf/gf Hated Me For No Reason-
I Said "I Love You"-
I Was In A Mental Hospital-
I Hugged You-
I Got In A Fight-
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service