The Twilight Saga

Andrew Walters
  • 24, Male
  • New York, NY
  • United States
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Andrew Walters's Friends

  • chasity walker
  • ღElenaღGilbertღ
  • Starlight Pack
  • Cathy Belle Jaymes
  • Josh Parker
  • The White Family
  • Tommy, Jackie, Max
  • Lauren & Kyler Black
  • Jessica Bartley
  • eija renesmee cullen
  • Sam Taylor Knight
  • Tristan And Kaylee Black
  • Lilly Black
  • Meghan and Tessa Parker
  • The Party Pack
 

it feels good to be back.

Latest Activity

Starlight Pack and Andrew Walters are now friends
Aug 10, 2010
Andrew Walters left a comment for Andrew Walters
"I'm so happy to be back. hopefully I'll be here for awhile"
Jun 23, 2010
Andrew Walters updated their profile
Jun 21, 2010
Andrew Walters is now friends with Tommy, Jackie, Max, Josh Parker and chasity walker
Jun 21, 2010
Andrew Walters updated their profile photo
Dec 15, 2009
Andrew Walters and ERYN*<3 are now friends
Dec 15, 2009
The Lost Pack left a comment for Andrew Walters
"madi and kyle**hey dude"
Nov 24, 2009
Scott left a comment for Andrew Walters
"up to me. *nods* well i wont believe that until i finally see her again. I got to go, Im so confused. If she truly loved me,she would at least kept her account and came back when she could all i needed was to feel she was close. was that too hard?…"
Nov 24, 2009
Scott left a comment for Andrew Walters
"What!? what areu talking about? *looks away* maybe but i know she will end up leaving again. I know it, shes done it before, why would she not do it again. *frowns*"
Nov 24, 2009
Scott left a comment for Andrew Walters
"*frowns* um do u think thats bad.I mean I miss jess."
Nov 24, 2009
Scott left a comment for Andrew Walters
"yea i bet she i, tell her no to be, she did what she had to and i dont blame her."
Nov 24, 2009
Scott left a comment for Andrew Walters
"Hey."
Nov 24, 2009
Scott left a comment for Andrew Walters
"To Jess; *pulls away softly* what r u doing? i thought u would never come back.*looks away* Jess u hurt me too much. look if ur on tomorrow great cuz we need to talk."
Nov 19, 2009
Sammi, Dani and Matt Clearwater left a comment for Andrew Walters
Nov 18, 2009

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
Name: Andrew Paul Walters
Nicknames: Andy-Drew; Andy; Drew; Paul; Walter; and many more
Age: 20
Birthday: June 15, 1990
Birthplace: Dallas, TX
Where i live now: New York City, NY
Speices: werewolf (shapshifter)
Imprint: none
Status: single and looking
Best Friend: none
Apperance (human): brown hair, brown eyes, tall
Apperance (wolf): dark brown fur, black eyes
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
Many times
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Team jacob, he is a wolf like me
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Jacob and Seth
Favorite Books
Don't read much
me

me as a wolf

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 2:12pm on June 23, 2010, Andrew Walters said…
I'm so happy to be back. hopefully I'll be here for awhile
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service