The Twilight Saga

Angel Eyes Pack/Coven
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
The Guys

Edward
Emmett
Jasper
Derrick
Jacob
Jackson
Daniel
Robert

The Girls

Bella
Alice
Melinda
Gwen
hilary
Rosalie
renesmee

Angel Eyes Pack/Coven's Friends

  • Isabella Swan&The Pack
  • Edward Cullen N Isabella Swan
  • ѕкуℓαя ɛℓìzαвɛтн ℓγииє [?]™
  • Karson && Alexa™
  • χαи∂ɛя Ɖяɛω Иαтɛ βℓαcκωαтɛя™
  • Яαмσиα & βɛɛʓʋƨ'ƨ Ƥαcκ
  • Яʏнαи ˩ʋтʓ
  • Jasper Whitlock Hale
  • Breanna & Allison Cullen
  • Alice Cullen
  • Emily♫Pack/Coven♫
  • ™ hєαrtвrєαk gírl
  • Effy Trinket ♚
  • Ƭнɛ βℓαcκƨ™
  • Izzy23 </3

Latest Activity

Angel Eyes Pack/Coven is now friends with ღS c α я ℓℓ ɛ т т ღ, Isabella Swan&The Pack, Jasper Whitlock Hale and 4 more
Jul 19, 2010
Angel Eyes Pack/Coven updated their profile
Jul 19, 2010
Angel Eyes Pack/Coven updated their profile photo
Jul 19, 2010
Angel Eyes Pack/Coven is now a member of The Twilight Saga
Jul 18, 2010
 

<Emilie & Edward}} all-{{On}}-

Us!!
☮~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~☮
Daniel
R.Status: Single
Looking: Maybe
Crushing: No
On Who: No One
Taken By: No One
Age:19
species: Vamp

☮~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~☮
Hilary
R.Status: Single
Looking: Maybe
Crushing: No
On Who: No One
Taken By: No One
Age:18
species: Human/Vamp
Hey I'm Hilary if you want to know anything just ask.

☮~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~☮
Edward Anthony Masen Cullen

R.Status: single
looking: not really
crushing: no
who on: no one
Taken By: No One
Age: 106 (looks 17)
Date of Birth: June 20, 1901
Hair Color: Bronze
Eye Color: Vampire Black/Gold (originaly green)
Height: 6'2"
Physical description: Lanky – not bulky. Boyish looking. Untidy hair.
Talent: Mind Reader
School: Forks High School
Hobbies: Plays piano, Collects cars
Date of Change: 1918
Changed By: Carlisle Cullen
Car: Volvo S60R - silver, Aston Martin V12 – silver
Places Lived: Forks, Washington
Chicago, Illinois
Alaska

☮~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~☮
Emilie
R.Status: Single
Looking: Maybe
Crushing: No
On Who: No One
Taken By: No One
Age:19
species: Human

☮~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~☮
Jasper
Nicknames: Jazz, Jazzy
R.Status: Single
Looking: Maybe
Crushing: No
On Who: No One
Taken By: No One
Born: 1843
Turned: 1st January, 1863
Created by :Maria
Species:Vampire
Height: 6'3"
Eye color: Golden/ Black (when thirsty)
Special abilities: Emotional manipulation/empathy

☮~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~☮
Alice Cullen
R.Status: Single
Looking: Maybe
Crushing: No
On Who: No One
Taken By: No One
Born:1901
Turned:1920
Nicknames: Shortie, little freak, Frightening little monster, Ali
Species:Vampire
Eye color: Gold/Black (when thirsty)
Special abilities: seeing the future

☮~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~☮
Melinda
R.Status: Single
Looking: Maybe
Crushing: No
On Who: No One
Taken By: No One
Age:19
species: Human

☮~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~☮

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service