The Twilight Saga

ღBella and Taylor Swanღ
  • Female
  • Forks, WA
  • United States
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (4)
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

ღBella and Taylor Swanღ's Friends

  • Christine Joy M.
  • Lara Shane ♥♥♥
  • Gracε♥C|airε+_♥_+
  • Joycelyn Tan
  • Rachel Kramer
  • Amber Rose Kim Kardashian
  • dhea edward swan cullen
  • EDWARD CULLEN
  • Edward Anthony Masen Cullen
  • Hannah K. Jones
  • Ever Bloom
  • Latalia Lynch
  • Nessie
  • Effy Trinket ♚
  • milanda
 

We are looking for our Family. We are online and super bored. someone help us.

Comment Wall (85 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 7:08pm on November 24, 2009, ✿♥♱alessandra ambrosio&pack♥♱✿ said…
not ricky srry nicky thats nick
At 7:05pm on November 24, 2009, ✿♥♱alessandra ambrosio&pack♥♱✿ said…
look on my page
At 7:02pm on November 24, 2009, ✿♥♱alessandra ambrosio&pack♥♱✿ said…
ricky-*smiles* self destruct in 5...4...3...2...BOOM
At 6:57pm on November 24, 2009, ✿♥♱alessandra ambrosio&pack♥♱✿ said…
ricky-*laughs* nothing much
At 6:54pm on November 24, 2009, ✿♥♱alessandra ambrosio&pack♥♱✿ said…
zac-*grins* heyy

Latest Activity

ღBella and Taylor Swanღ is now friends with Joycelyn Tan, Lara Shane ♥♥♥, angesaurrrr. and 2 more
Feb 28, 2011
ღBella and Taylor Swanღ is now friends with ™ | G r a c e., dhea edward swan cullen, Ever Bloom and 2 more
Jan 19, 2010
ღBella and Taylor Swanღ is now friends with Porter Clan, milanda and Marie Cullen
Dec 3, 2009
milanda left a comment for ღBella and Taylor Swanღ
"iam singl to"
Dec 3, 2009

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
Our Bio's..........and Family

Name: Isabella Maria Swan
Birthday: September 13
Birth year: 1992
Nicknames: Bella,Bells,Arizona
Status: Taken
Mate: Jacob Black
Species: Half Human and Half Wolf
Favorite colors: Brown,Blue and Black
Favorite activities: Cliff diving and spending time with Jake.


Name: Taylor Marie Swan
Birthday: October 31
Birth year: 1994
Nickname: Tay
Status: Single
Mate: None
Species: Half Human and Half Wolf
Favorite colors: Brown,Blue and Black
Favorite activities: Cliff diving.


ღOur Familyღ

Alice Cullen

Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Bella: These are my type of men

 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service