The Twilight Saga

  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Isabella Marie Swan's Friends

  • Edward Anthony Masen  Cullen
  • The Cullens, Bella & Jacob
  • Rosalie Lillian Hale
  • Alice Cullen™
  • The LaPush Pack™
  • The Maries™
  • The Real Renesmee Carlie Cullen™
  • Carter And Gemma™
  • Love Never Met Me
  • Lola Anne Black
  • Renesmee Cullen
  • Clarissa Bell Brandon
  • ♥ allιѕon anna вlacĸ ♥
  • The Cullens and werewolves
  • Emmett Cullen
 

I need a Edward.

I'm Isabella Just call me Bella.

=======================================================================

Name: Isabella Marie Swan

Age: 17 Years Old.

Nicknames: Bella, Bells, *Make me one*

Status:Human

RelationShip: None

Hometown: Forks WA

Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona

Birth Date: 13 September 1991

Personality: Shy, Clumsy and Other times Funny...

Parents: Renee Delywer and Charlie Swan

Best Friends: Jacob Black

The Cullens:

Edward:
Alice:
Emmett
Jasper:
Rosalie:
Carlisle:
Esme:

The Wolfs:
Jacob :
Paul:
Embry:
Jared:
Leah:
Seth:
Billy:
________________________________________________________________________

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 11:08pm on March 27, 2010, Isabella Marie Swan said…
Peace People


Read, Reply and Delete.
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service