The Twilight Saga

Carter Justin Drew Black
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos (1)

Carter Justin Drew Black's Friends

  • Nɛƨƨιɛ Ĵʋℓℓιɛттɛ Sɛℓɛиα Cʋℓℓɛи
  • The Gonzalez Sisters
  • ☆Clarissa Nessie Taylor Cullen☆
  • Rosealie Cullen
  • Renesmme And Jasmine Cullen
  • Jasmine Ashley Uley™
  • The Singer Pack
  • Kyle And Alexis Blackwater.
  • Taylor Lucy Cullen
  • σffιcιαℓ Jacob William Black
  • School Gyrls and Tyler Ash
  • Brittney Marie
  • David, Jaylee, Josh,& Katelynn
  • Jasmine Heart Black
  • The Hollywood Pack
 

*punches the wall mad* I hate my life!

About Me


Name: Carter Justin Drew Black
Nicknames: Car, C, Cart,
Birth Date: March 14, 1993
Age: 17
Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
Current home: Forks, Washington
Parents:
Siblings:
Celeb Crushes: Caitlin Beadles, Selena Gomez, Taylor Swift, Demi Lovato,
Best Friends:
Height: 5”5’
Hair: Blondish- Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Pets: A dog named Tucker
School: I’m Home-Schooled
Instruments: Piano, Drums, Guitar, and Trumpet

Fave Comedic Actor: Will Ferrell
Fave TV Show: Smallville
Fave Sports Pro: Wayne Gretzky
Fave Electronic Gadget: Cellphone
Fave Sports: Hockey, Golf, and Basketball
Fave Snack: Doritos
Fave Candy: Sour Patch Kids
Fave Mexican Food: Quesadillas
Fave Fast Food Restaurant: Subway
Fave Pastime: Drawing
Fave Computer: Macbook Pro
Fave Color: Blue
Fave Valentine’s Candy: Hershey’s Kisses
Fave Date Place: Beach
Fave Quality in a GF: Good Personality

My “Baby” was that “One Less Lonely Girl” who broke my heart. The one I shared my “First Dance” with. I thought our love would be “Bigger”, but I was wrong. She was so “Down To Earth”, yet she had to hurt me. I told her more than “One Time” that I loved her. She will always be my “Favorite Girl”. She said she would “Love Me” back, but she changed her mind. I would’ve “Never Let You Go”, but I gave in.

Carter Justin Drew Black's Videos

  • Add Videos
  • View All

Comment Wall (2 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 6:51pm on March 8, 2010, Baylee and Kylie Call™ said…

At 3:46pm on March 8, 2010, Baylee and Kylie Call™ said…
Kylie: *hugs him back and sheds a tear* That's great of you Carter. At least I know that two people, *looks at Baylee then back at him* will always miss me. I promise that I will return. Maybe not soon, but I promise. C, you know I like you, but I don't think it would work out. We can still be friends, but thank you for being there every time my world is falling apart. You will be in my heart forever. Before I get on that plane, I'll call to say that I'm okay. I'll call whenever I can, C. Just wait until I come home. I'll be back before you know it.
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service