The Twilight Saga

Colton Kane Carter
  • 20, Male
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Colton Kane Carter's Friends

  • Taylor Mercedes Carlee Mae™
  • Kyle and Jazmine™
  • Rose & Lucy.
  • Briar Samantha Ever Bluewood.
  • Troy Michael Redwood
  • Brianna Amber Chloe Clearwater
  • Katherine Delilah Pierce
  • Nessie Carter Moon
  • Jordan Elizebeth Black =)
  • яєиєѕмєє мαяιє ναℓєитιиє ¢αяℓιє™
  • Renesmee cullen.
  • Samantha and Trevor Bluewood™
  • Jordan Elizabeth Bluewood™
  • Destiny Alexandra Redwood.
  • Jane and Damon Blackshore™
 

[looks you straight in the eyes] I'm Gum Drop, Welcome to Candy Land [laughs]

U Smile, I Smile.

I will Shawty, I promise !
___________________________________________________________________________
Currently

On/Offline: Online
Listening too: Nothing.
Looking at: Comments.
Reading: Comments
Drinking: Nothing
Eating: Sour Patch Kids.
Thinking: I'm named after a horse dear god...[prays]

________________________________________________________________________ Info

Name: Colton Kane Carter Blackwood
Nicknames: Colt, Kane, Candy Kane, Car, Carty Bear, Cart, C, Mister Colt, Gum Drop
Birthday: May 5th, 1990
Age: Sixteen
Type: Singer/Songwriter/Dancer
Relationship Status: Single [ Taking It Slow, don't want to be to fast.]
Dating: No one.
Started Dating When: Haven't Started
Crush(es): Maybe..
Who is it: Not telling. It's private, only between me and that person.
Girl Qualities: Be Herself. Killer Smile, Wonderful eyes,
Lives In a: Purple House; 2 Stories. 4 Bedrooms. 1 Kitchen, 3 Bathrooms, Backyard; Pool, Trampoline, Pool Table, Hot Tub, Ice Cream Machine, Cotton Candy Machine, And a Candy Room (shh It's a secret), Hat Closet, Beanie Closet, Dance Hall
Favorite Colors: Blue, Purple
Favorite Musical Instruments: Guitar, Piano, Drums
Favorite Hangouts: You would Find me, On the roof, Beach, Pier, Ice cream shop, Candy shop, park, concerts,
Favorite Candy: Sour Patch Kids.
Favorite Cereal: Captain Crunch
Favorite Celeb Crushes: Caitlin Beadles [Shes Beautiful], Selena Gomez [She's Cute], Jasmine Villegas [She's Amazing]

_______________________________________________________________________
People I care about....friends/family.

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 11:36pm on May 14, 2010, Colton Kane Carter said…

 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service