The Twilight Saga

Deliah Lynn Hale
  • 19, Female
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Deliah Lynn Hale's Friends

  • Emmaliegha Angel Clearwater™
  • Alice cullen and pack
  • Alice Cullen
  • Jeremy Brandon
  • Isabella Marie Swan
  • Яαcнɛℓ, Δяαвɛℓℓα,&Ĵαcσв βℓαcκ™
  • Єммαℓιиα™
  • Kenzie Marie Cullen
  • тнє ωнιтєωαтєяѕ
  • Ever Tess Tyler Cullen
  • Edward Cullen
  • Braylin Madison
  • Sky
  • the creatures
  • Edward Cullen
 

I ish looking for mah wonderful family!

Comment Wall (2 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 5:18pm on July 29, 2010, the creatures said…
gtg
At 5:02pm on July 29, 2010, the creatures said…
i can be a blond somtimes so just bare w me
Mah Family

~~~~~~<3~~~~~~~~<3~~~~~~~<3~~~~~~~<3~~~~~~~~~~<3~~~~~~~~~<3~~~~~<3~~~~~~~~<3~~~~~~<3~~~~~~<3~~~~~~~<3~~~~~<3~~~~~~<3~~~~<3~~~~~<3~~~~~~~~~<3~~~~~~~~

Infomation
Full Name:Deliah Lynn Summer Markee Carter Hale
Nicknames:Liah[[Make Some]]
Age:15
Birthday:August 10,1994
Species:Human,Vampire
Powers:Mind Reading,Can see the future
Besties:Nope!

Relationship Information
Love Status:Single Pringle
Looking:Maybe
Imprint:Can't
Imprintee:I don't know!
Taken by:Nope
Married/Engaged:Nope/No
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service