The Twilight Saga

Demi And Selena Hale
  • 19, Female
  • Forks, WA
  • United States
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (2)
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Demi And Selena Hale's Friends

  • Lola O'Loughlin
  • Vampires,Wolfs and Wizards Coven
  • Nessie Black Cullen  XD
  • Micheal Dustin Evan Jones
  • Mckenzie & Massie Zarsuela
  • Brittny Swan
  • Noah Andrew Kingston Starkey
  • Rachel Victoria Bradley
  • the awesome pack
  • The Black Sisters
  • Jacob Black
  • The Starstruck Pack
  • Edward Maseŋ  Culleŋ
  • Alexandra Star Heights
  • Mary Alice Brandon Cullen *Hale*

Latest Activity

Demi And Selena Hale is now friends with Maximum Ride and The Cullen Family™
Jan 28, 2010
Lola O'Loughlin and Demi And Selena Hale are now friends
Jan 25, 2010
Demi And Selena Hale is now friends with One Tree Hill Pack, miriam ramirez and alejandra jarufe
Jan 25, 2010
Demi And Selena Hale updated their profile
Jan 24, 2010
Demi And Selena Hale updated their profile photo
Jan 24, 2010
Demi And Selena Hale is now friends with Justin and kelly Black, ღNessie And Pack!!ღ, The Curbstomp Family and 10 more
Jan 24, 2010
Demi And Selena Hale left a comment for Cody Martin
"Selena: Hello Cody"
Jan 23, 2010
Demi And Selena Hale left a comment for Nessie Cullen
"Both: what's up?"
Jan 23, 2010
Demi And Selena Hale is now friends with taylorlovehard*, Aqua, Bella Marie Swan and 4 more
Jan 23, 2010
 

<~~~~~~Demi: We're Both Online And Super Bored Peoples *giggles*

Demetra Mary Lillian Hale

Name: Demetra Mary Lillian Hale
Nickname(s): Demi,Kitty
Age: 6 But Looks 16
Gender:Female
Birthday: October 31
Birth Year: 2004
Favorite Singer(s): Demi Lovato
Favorite Drink(s): Blood.......And Pepsi
Listening To Now: Don't Forget By Demi Lovato
Best Friend: My Sister Selena,Megan From The Maze Pack And Renesmee Carlie Cullen
Parents: Alice And Jasper Hale
Favorite Store: Forever 21
Mate: Jacob black From The Awesome Pack
Status: Happily Taken
Mood: In Love
Love Life: Is Awesome *laughs*
I Was Born On October 31 To Alice And Jasper Hale. I Was Born With My Twin Sister Selena. She And I Are Best Friends Ever Since Well We Were Born *smiles* I Was Born First And I Hold That Against Her A Lot But She's Way More Out Going Then Me. She Always Calms Me The Shy One *giggles* And It's True. She Also Calls Me Boring Because I'm Mature And She's Mischievous. I Take Care Of Her As Much As I Can But She Can Be A Hand Full Sometimes And She Loves To Play Pranks On People That's Why She Gets Along So Well With Our Uncle Emmett *laughs* Well Anyways I'm A Vegetarian Vampire And No That Doesn't Mean I Eat Vegetables. It Means That I Only Drink Animal Blood And I'm Okay With That.I'm Happily Taken By The Best Guy In The World Right Now. I Love You Jake *smiles in love*

Selena Marie Alice Hale

Name: Selena Marie Alice Hale
Nickname(s): Sel And Nightcrawler
Age: 6 But Looks 16
Gender:Female
Birthday: October 31
Birth Year: 2004
Favorite Singer(s): Selena Gomez
Favorite Drink(s): Blood.......And Pepsi
Listening To Now: Naturally By Selena Gomez
Best Friend: My Sister Demi,Megan From The Maze Pack And Renesmee Carlie Cullen
Parents: Alice And Jasper Hale
Favorite Store: Hot Topic
Mate:Mason From The Protectors Pack
Status: Taken
Mood: In Love
Love Life:Going Great *smiles*
I Was Born On October 31 To Alice And Jasper Hale. I Was Born With My Twin Sister Demetra. She And I Are Best Friends Ever Since Well We Were Born *smiles* Even Though She Was Born First She Is Really Shy. She Always Calls Me The Jumpy One *giggles* And It's True. She Also Calls Me Immature Because I'm Mischievous. She Takes Care Of Me As Much As She Can But She Can Be Very Serious Sometimes And She Loves To Boss Me Around *frowns and laughs* Well Anyways I'm A Vegetarian Vampire And No That Doesn't Mean I Eat Vegetables. It Means That I Only Drink Animal Blood And I'm Okay With That.I'm Taken By The Best Guy In The World And I Love Him *smiles*
Our Family
Our Mom Alice.....Link: http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/TheCullens799

Our Dad Jasper.....Link: http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/TheCullens799

Our Sister ღмαℓℓσяу νινιιαη мαяу ¢υℓℓєηღ.....Link: http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/MalloryVivianMaryCullen

Selena: The Love Of My Life Mason From The Protectors Pack.....Link: http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/TheProtectorsPack33

Demi: The Love Of My Life Jacob Black.....Link: http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/AwesomePack

Selena: My Daughter Renesmee Hannah Carlie Hale.....Link: http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/AllawoneRenesmee

Selena: My Son Jay Lucas Cullen.....Link:http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/JayLucasCullen

Demi: My Daughter Abby Delilah May Black.....Link: http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/AbbyDelilahMayBlack

Demi: My Daughter Katherine Angel Hale From Elena And Stefan's Pack.....Link: http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/Adopshencenter

Our Bestie Renesmee Carlie Cullen.....Link: http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/RenesmeeCarlieCullen24

Our Bestie Megan From The Maze Pack.....Link: http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/theMazePack

Pictures Of Us

Pictures Of Important People To Us
Selena And Our Bestie Nessie

Demi And Our Bestie Nessie

Us With Our Bestie Megan From The Maze Pack

Selena And Her Mate Mason From The Protectors Pack

Selena And Her Daughter Renesmee

Selena With Renesmee And Jay When They Were Little

Selena's Son Jay And His Mate Adri From The Canadian Pack

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service