The Twilight Saga

  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Dhani's Friends

  • Renesmee C Cullen
  • Ƥɛяcʏ Ĵαcκƨσи™
  • nami briliant cullen
  • shereika parchment
  • Rosalie tomas volturi
  • Layla Love--Wincher
  • Ayesia Cullen
  • warrior princess (dokman)
  • Kaylee Amber & Kelly Ann Cullen
  • Twin Boys
  • Rosalie Hale
  • The Paramore Family
  • Renesmee Carlie Cullen
  • The Evans™
  • Jacob, Summer, & Carly Black
 

Welcome :)

Dhani.

Can You See This??? I can...lol..Sorry i just found it....

** Contains Swearing**
Like Father - Like Son

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 9:45pm on August 11, 2010, Dhani said…

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
Birth name: Dhani Harrison

Also known as: Ayrton Wilbury

Born: 1 August 1978

Windsor, Berkshire, England

Genres: Alternative rock

Occupations: Musician, Songwriter, Writer

Instruments: Guitar, Vocals, Piano, Synthesizer
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
read it in a week
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Edward probably...
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service