The Twilight Saga

Edward Mason Cullen
  • Male
  • Forks, WA
  • United States
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (13)
  • Photos (17)
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Edward Mason Cullen's Friends

  • Michelle Hairs
  • mayaloves_edward
  • Takara Cullen
  • april
  • KEKE KIZER
  • Blake
  • Zaira
  • Aro Volturi
  • shayla mangione.
  • The Real® Chεℓδεα Voℓturi♱
  • Rosalie Lilliann Hale Cullen
  • Jenii Mariee<3
  • The Real® Aro Voℓturi♱
  • Yanitza
  • Edward Shi вєηєƒι¢ι Cullen ραcк

Latest Activity

Edward Mason Cullen updated their profile photo
Oct 15, 2010
Edward Mason Cullen and Michelle Hairs are now friends
Oct 15, 2010
ღєтєяηαℓ вєℓℓ-zєєღ left a comment for Edward Mason Cullen
"Hey Edward, *hugs* How are you today?"
Nov 23, 2009
april and Edward Mason Cullen are now friends
Oct 8, 2009
tђє ๒lยє ๓๏๏ภ קคςк™ left a comment for Edward Mason Cullen
"Dont be stressed, Edward"
Sep 29, 2009
The Real® ßeℓℓa Marie Cuℓℓen left a comment for Edward Mason Cullen
"Hey Edward, How are you ? love bells"
Aug 24, 2009
Edward Mason Cullen is now friends with The Real® Chεℓδεα Voℓturi♱, shayla mangione., ♥♠♥Anastia Alex Volturi♥♠♥ and мяѕ. ιѕαвєℓℓα мαяιє cυℓℓєη-тσ∂ more
Aug 23, 2009
The Real® ßeℓℓa Marie Cuℓℓen left a comment for Edward Mason Cullen
"frowns- how are you?"
Aug 19, 2009
Edward Mason Cullen updated their profile
Aug 11, 2009
The Real® ßeℓℓa Marie Cuℓℓen left a comment for Edward Mason Cullen
"Hey Honey, Miss you so much love you"
Aug 11, 2009
The Real® ßeℓℓa Marie Cuℓℓen left a comment for Edward Mason Cullen
"Hi Honey, I hope you had a good day today! Miss you, Love you , Need you.... Love, Your Bella"
Aug 10, 2009
Jay'cee,™ left a comment for Edward Mason Cullen
"Everything id good really. I have been off for a while so i have to catch up with my family. Seth... I'm not sure i haven't been in contact with him .. How's Alice ? -Leah"
Aug 10, 2009
The Real® ßeℓℓa Marie Cuℓℓen left a comment for Edward Mason Cullen
"I love you honey i'll be on for a long while tonight i promise!!"
Aug 9, 2009
Edward Mason Cullen joined LadyMinnyOfRaven's group
Thumbnail

Fan Fiction

Post your own little Twilight Inspirsed Stories right here!
Aug 9, 2009
 

Its been forever since ive been on, i wonder if anyone missed me? lol :-/

Twilight-Banners
Photobucket
Photobucket

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
1. I love My Bella! -No one mess with my Bella, or i will Bite!!-
2. I hate James, Victoria!
3. I love my family.
4. I am a vegetarian!
5. I respect the volturi

*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*EXTRA*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*EXTRA*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_EXTRA*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*_*

Physical Appearance:
Height: 6'1"
Hair color: Bronze also Copper
Eye color: As a human, green. As a vampire who feeds on animals instead of humans, and topaz; darkens as I get hungry.

Background:
Birth date: June 20, 1901
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois
Parents: Edward and Elizabeth Masen
Vampire Rebirth: Dying of the Spanish Influenza at age 17 in year 1918, I was turned into a vampire by Carlisle Cullen at the request of his mother.
Special Ability: Can read the minds of others, everyone with the exception of Bella Swan.
Interests: Piano, music, baseball, fast cars.
Nicknames: Sick masochistic lion, Or stupid shiny Volvo owner...
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
Yes, i have read it about 4 times.. I have read all of them in 2006
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
How about Team Bella
-My loving wife-
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Edward. -I am the real Edward Cullen-
Favorite Books
All of the twilight series.
What is Your Favorite Music
Classic, such as Debussy
Favorite Movies, TV Shows, Games:
Movie: Twilight

I really don't watch Television ........
Favorite Quotes:
"And so the lion fell in love with the lamb. What a stupid lamb. What a sick, masochistic lion."

"You are my life, Bella"

"Be Safe"
Favorite Activities
Baseball with the Family.
Being with my Beautiful Wife, Bella, and my beautiful Daughter, Renesmee.
I love my brothers, and sisters. And of course my mom and Dad.

Edward Mason Cullen's Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (76 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 12:41pm on November 23, 2009, ღєтєяηαℓ вєℓℓ-zєєღ said…
Hey Edward,
*hugs*
How are you today?
At 4:04pm on September 29, 2009, tђє ๒lยє ๓๏๏ภ קคςк™ said…
Dont be stressed, Edward
At 1:42am on August 24, 2009, The Real® ßeℓℓa Marie Cuℓℓen said…
Hey Edward,

How are you ?


love bells
At 1:52am on August 19, 2009, The Real® ßeℓℓa Marie Cuℓℓen said…
frowns- how are you?
At 2:02pm on August 11, 2009, The Real® ßeℓℓa Marie Cuℓℓen said…
Hey Honey,

Miss you so much

love you
At 6:11pm on August 10, 2009, The Real® ßeℓℓa Marie Cuℓℓen said…
Hi Honey,

I hope you had a good day today!

Miss you, Love you , Need you....

Love,
Your Bella
At 3:27pm on August 10, 2009, Jay'cee,™ said…
Everything id good really. I have been off for a while so i have to catch up with my family.
Seth... I'm not sure i haven't been in contact with him .. How's Alice ?
-Leah
At 11:53pm on August 9, 2009, The Real® ßeℓℓa Marie Cuℓℓen said…
I love you honey i'll be on for a long while tonight i promise!!
At 12:54pm on August 9, 2009, Jay'cee,™ said…
Fine thank you ? and you ?
-Leah
At 3:24pm on August 7, 2009, The Real® ßeℓℓa Marie Cuℓℓen said…
I miss you honey

Just thinking about you!

Love you!
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service