The Twilight Saga

  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Edward Cullen's Friends

  • Kathrine Webber
  • ♥;;smιlɛ.. youя вɛauтιful™
  • Caroline.
  • ιмρσƨƨιвʟɛ™
  • The Salvatore's & Crew
  • Lost in the Worldღ
  • Bella Cullen
  • Edward Cullen
  • βɛℓℓα.Ѧαяιɛ
  • edward cullen vs. justin bieber
 

Single



 

 

Name: Edward Mason Cullen

 

Nickname: Anything but Eddie

 

 Age: 17(forever)

 

 Relationship Status: Single

 

Best Freind: Many People

 

Born: 1901 Chicao, Illinois

 

Species: Vampire

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service