The Twilight Saga

Elijah and Andrew Clearwater's Friends

  • Serenity Faith Redwood
  • TeamJacobGurl
  • Rachel Delilah Isabela Greenview
  • Louises Pack
  • The Lovella Sibblings™
  • Justin And Kimberly Lovelist ™
  • The Black Family and Friends
  • The Crazy Pack
  • TheGuyPack.
  • Evelyn And Carter™
  • Taylor
  • The Briarwood Siblings™
  • P r i n c e s s J e y d o n™
  • c(= The Crazy Fun Pack c(=
  • ♋ The Anderson Family ♋

Profile Information

 

[--Elijah] Andrew: [grins] At the park with Elizabeth!!

Latest Activity

Elijah and Andrew Clearwater is now friends with TeamJacobGurl, Serenity Faith Redwood and sasha † .
Jul 10, 2010
Elijah and Andrew Clearwater updated their profile
Jul 10, 2010
Elijah and Andrew Clearwater is now friends with The Cursed Angels, Louises Pack, ღAlyssa Daniella Blackღ and ღ Rosalie Lillian Hale™ღ more
Jul 8, 2010
Elijah and Andrew Clearwater is now friends with ᴏ ʙ s ᴄ ᴜ ʀ ᴇ, Taylor, Rachel Delilah Isabela Greenview and 8 more
Jul 6, 2010
Elijah and Andrew Clearwater is now friends with P r i n c e s s J e y d o n™, TheGuyPack., є ℓ ι z α в є т н™ and 15 more
Jul 5, 2010
R.e.n.e.s.m.e.e™ left a comment for Elijah and Andrew Clearwater
"Otey...Post Dis Plwease! Happy Berfday! -giggles- There Yew Goe! -smiles- Enjoy Your Wonderful Gifts! -smiles-"
Jul 5, 2010
The Briarwood Siblings™ left a comment for Elijah and Andrew Clearwater
"Ariana - Happy Birthday Andrew *smiles* "
Jul 5, 2010
Elijah and Andrew Clearwater updated their profile photo
Jul 5, 2010
Elijah and Andrew Clearwater is now a member of The Twilight Saga
Jul 5, 2010

H E Y

I Just Need Somebody To Love

Basic Information:

Name: Elijah Dean William Clearwater
Nicknames: E,
Age: 17 Forever
Species: Werewolf/Vampire
Looking: Maybe
Crush: Nope
If So On Who: Wow dude, I'm not crushing!
Status: Single
Imprint: No one yet
Imprinted on me: You tell me
Personality: Hyper, Sweet, Outgoing

My Story

I was born on March 3 1993. My Parents Were Dean and Elizabeth Clearwater. My dad was Harry Clearwater's Brother. My parents died in a house fire not to long ago. Me and my brother Andrew don't really talk about them that much. Andrew has to watch over me because he the oldest. One day Andrew and I were walking around La Push and something ran past me. I looks around but I didn't see anything, so I kept on walking. Then it ran past me again and the next thing you know, my hand has a bite mark on it and it's gushing blood. There was a lot of pain, I remember that. So now I'm two monsters in one. Vampire and Werewolf. [sighs] I wish things were back to normal. ________________________________________________________________________

I'm Not Afraid To Take A Stand

Basic Information:

Name: Andrew Harry Patrick Clearwater
Nicknames: Drew, Andy
Age: 18
Species: Werewolf
Looking: [shrugs]
Crush: [nods and smiles]
If So On Who: I think she knows
Status: Single
Imprint: No one
Imprinted On Me: I don't know
Personality: Quite, Tough, Sweet when you get to know him

My Story

I was born on July 5 1992. My Parents Are Dean and Elizabeth Clearwater. And Elijah told you the rest. Ever since my parents died and Elijah got bite by the Vampire, I kinda kept to myself. I got tough. I started to get in fights at school and people tough I was a freak. I hung out with the wrong kind of people, and I got in trouble for that. One day this kid who went to high school with me decided to start a fight with me in an ally. It was not a pretty sight. He got me so mad that i turned in to a werewolf in front of everybody there. Because werewolves kill everything in there way, I...I.....I killed him. I regret doing it. Everybody in school forgets that day, but I still remember. [frowns] Why Can't everything go back to normal

Elijah and Andrew Clearwater's Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service