The Twilight Saga

  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Hate.To.See.You.Cry's Friends

  • » ~Unpredictable` †
  • ºR.I.P Frankie . * \ | '®
  • ℓσηg.ℓινє.™
  • Sweet Perfection<3
  • ܤܤElla&&Taylor;;-
  • The Little lock Ness Monter
  • The Brothers & Sister
  • Another. Dream. Wasted. On. You.
  • Spring Michelle [ ? ]
  • Seth James Clearwater
  • Chivalry is Dead.
  • ♥ Paris. ♥
  • Rose Hathaway
  • Imagination;;-
  • Tried as Sisters
 

<<Ericka:we're all leaving so um bye...-packs up the last box,,leaves with Angel-//Everyone:bye-leaves-

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!

US

Protected by Copyscape Online Infringement Detector


Full name: Rosemarie Kendra Black
nicknames: Rosey,RoseMarie
Birthday: 5:38pm on November 1, 2010,
Age: 4
Species: Werewolf
Relationship status:too young
imprint: ---
imprinter:---
Looking:no
crushing: ---
on who?:-
Eyes: chocolate brown
Hair: brown
Favorite color: all
Sports: ---
Dislikes: meanies
Besties:
Kids:---
adoped: ---
biological:---
Dad:Erick((this pagie))
Mom: Cassie
Brother(s): not yet
Sister(s):notyet
looks:

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
ABOUT US
Full name: Ericka Hope Black
nicknames:((make some?))
Birthday: August 25
Age: 16
Species: Werewolf!
Relationship status: MARRIED to THE sweetest guy EVER!!!! :Derek<3
married since:9:31pm on November 12, 2010
imprint:---
imprinter:---
Looking:nope ~grins~
Crushing:no its called love
on who?: Derek<3
Eyes: bown/hazel
Hair: dark brown
Favorite color: green
Sports: cheer,,gymnastics
Dislikes: annoying people
Besties: none yet
Kids:
adoped: ---
biological:Angel
Dad:---
Mom: ----
Brother(s):Erick,,,, Jonathan Peter
color="purple">Sister(s): Danielle Marie Luna
looks:
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Me and my amazing boy friend Derek:
MyHotComments.com
MyHotComments

"">

">~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~



*!*!*!*!*!*!*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*#*#*#*#*#*#*#*$*$*$*$*$*%*%%*%*%*%*%*^*^*^*^*^*&*&*&*(*(*
gifts:




my fave comments:
At 8:16pm on September 8, 2010, Heart_Broken Pack<'3 said…
Derek: [smiles & caresses yur cheek] Yur So Beautiful Ericka, Im In Love With You
[wraps arms around yur waist]

At 8:12pm on September 8, 2010, Heart_Broken Pack<'3 said…
Derek: Yur The Light of my Life Darling [kisses you]
My Other Half. Im Nothing Without You Ericka<3

At 11:13pm on September 5, 2010, Heart_Broken Pack<'3 said…
Derek: [holds yur chin up to look in yur eyes] I Love You Too Ericka [kisses yuh]

At 12:14am on September 2, 2010, Heart_Broken Pack<'3 said…
Derek: [grins happily kissing back then lifts you off yur feet spinning you in a bear hug]


Derek: Really? kuhs ireally really like you too..
i want to ask you something [blushes shyly]
Ericka Hope Black. Would You Do Me The Honor Of Being My GIrlfriend?

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Full name: Erick trevor Black
nicknames:((make some?))
Birthday: june 5
Age: 17
Species: Werewolf!
Relationship status:i dont really know right now...
imprint: :Cassie
imprinter:
Looking:-sighs-
crushing: ...-_-
on who?:.......
Eyes: bown/hazel
Hair: dark brown
Favorite color: blue
Sports: soccer,,foot ball
Dislikes: annoying people
Besties: Ren
Kids:
adoped: ---
biological:one baby girl on the way-grins-
Dad:---
Mom: ----
Brother(s): Jonathan Peter
Sister(s):Ericka,,,Danielle Marie Luna

looks:

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~________________________________~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Full name: Cameron Morgan Black
nicknames:((make some?))
Birthday: sept.18
Age:16 years young
Species: Werewolf!
Relationship status:
imprint: :
imprinter:
Looking:
crushing:
on who?:
Eyes: bown/hazel
Hair: dark brown
Favorite color: blue
Sports: soccer,,foot ball
Dislikes: annoying people
Besties:
Kids:
adoped: ---
biological:---
Dad:---
Mom: ----
Brother(s):Erick
Sister(s):Ericka
extra:im bisexual so if you dont like it ...suck it!! cuz im not about to change for no one!!-grins-
me:

 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service