The Twilight Saga

Gabrielle De Angelo
  • 19, Female
  • Seaside, CA
  • United States
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (8)
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Gabrielle De Angelo's Friends

  • NoH8
  • Saм Evanѕ™
  • Teenage Dream~
  • Ƥ.Ƴ.Ƭ™
  • Ƥɛяғɛcтℓʏ Ʋиρɛяғɛcт;; Яαcнɛℓ™
  • More Than Words™
  • ™тнє ƒαмιℓу
  • Katherine Pierce;;-™
  • S e d u c e & D e s t o r y.
  • Joey Cullen
  • RAYs of Sunshine!
  • K N I G H T  ;&; C L A I R E
  • Leo Carington, King
  • © мɛɢαи αи∂ ʝσи ™
  • Ƙιиɢ ˩ɛσ Ɔαяιиɢтσи
 

~Talk to me! Don't be shy~


 ~QUICKFIRE~

Full Name: Gabrielle Marie De Angelo 

Nicknames: Gabby, Gab

Star Sign: Leo 

Birthday: August 6th, 1994

Age: 17

Hair And Eye Color: Blonde, Hazel

Birthplace: Seaside, CA

Grade: 11th

Clubs: Dance Team, Photography

Relationship Status: Single 

Album: Let's Cheers to This - Sleeping With Sirens

Song: Radioactive - Imagine Dragons

Idol: Kellin Quinn

Shop: Forever 21, Charlotte Russe, Papaya, H&M

Drink: Raspberry Iced Tea

TV Show: Pretty Little Liars, Glee

Restaurant: Olive Garden

Country: London

Book: Perks Of Being A Wallflower 

Band: We The Kings, Sleeping With Sirens

~~~~~~~~~~

2013 Official Profile Of Gabrielle Marie De Angelo

 

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 2:20pm on May 4, 2013, Gabrielle De Angelo said…

Leave me comments (:

 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service