The Twilight Saga

Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater
  • Male
Share Twitter

Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater's Friends

  • ✩ Jeydon Isabel Black ✩
  • Ella Black™
  • Jesse Carter James Redwater™
  • Jeydon Isabel Blackwater™
  • Me nwo knwow
  • Connor Riley Drew Bluewater™
  • Tiff:))
  • The Besties Forever Pack
  • Ѧι∂иιɢнт Єcℓιρƨɛ Иσαн Ƥαяκƨ
  • Renesmee Dawn Cullen™
  • Taylor And Justin
  • Ƥαιɢɛ Aℓɛϰιƨ Cσℓℓιиƨ™
  • Harmony Skyler Cullen
  • Macy.
  • Mason James Rosewood

Latest Activity

✩ Jeydon Isabel Black ✩ and Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater are now friends
May 10, 2010
Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater is now friends with Xxx KissableKacyVeil xxX, kris, ALLie~~BAKer and 4 more
May 10, 2010
Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater updated their profile
May 9, 2010
Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater commented on Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater's photo
Thumbnail

Yo ! [Kate Owns]

"Uh..It's Still Kates."
May 9, 2010
Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater is now friends with Renesmee Dawn Cullen™, SELENA NESSIE & CRAZY GIRLS, ALL GONE STOP W/ DE MESSAGES and 30 more
May 9, 2010
YourSecretValentine™ commented on Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater's photo
Thumbnail

Yo ! [Kate Owns]

"Yes.. I do!! - grabs it out of your shirt. puts it in my pants- What now?!"
May 9, 2010
Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater commented on Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater's photo
May 9, 2010
YourSecretValentine™ commented on Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater's photo
May 9, 2010
Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater commented on Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater's photo
Thumbnail

Me Singing

"Oh, thank. I thought you were mocking me."
May 9, 2010
Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater commented on Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater's photo
May 9, 2010
YourSecretValentine™ commented on Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater's photo
Thumbnail

Me Singing

"It means your multi-talented!!"
May 9, 2010
Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater commented on Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater's photo
Thumbnail

Me At the beach

"Mine too."
May 9, 2010
Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater commented on Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater's photo
Thumbnail

duMe Just Chillin'

"Haha Yes I do"
May 9, 2010
Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater commented on Haters Rule <: Alex Whitewater's photo
Thumbnail

Me with Skateboard

"I could teach you."
May 9, 2010
 

I'm Leaving the site, I can't take this s*** anymore.

My real Page !!!!! Hey, guys ! I'm Alex. I had another page but It's was Justin Bieber I have no idea. It's was Vince Chase Carson Drew, well this is my real page. live with my Dad, 2 sisters, there twins. I'm the oldest. I'm very protective. I like to play hockey and skateboarding. Skateboarding is my main hobbie of mine. I'm 17, born in 1993. Boo Yah !! I'm a Senior In High school. Here I have a sister named Serinity I'm glad she's my only sister. haha. I'm Single, I dance sometimes, I like to hang out at the beach always. I usually can't hold down candy. I'm a healthy kind of person. I'm a singer/song writer..I'm in a band, we are good. I'm the lead singer XD
___________________________________________________________________________

Name: Alexander Carter Whitewater
Nicknames: Alex, Uncle Skittles, Bro, Daddy [Make More !]
Age:17
Birthday: September 9, 1993 [Virgo]
Relationship Status: Single..guess i'm staying that way.
Crush: Caitlin { I love her what did I do ?]
Best-friends: Stephanie - Ryan aka Question Mark- Sunshine aka Miranda- Kate
Siblings: Serinity- Carter- Jasmine
Niece: Jasmine
Daughter: Emma

Haters Rule

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 1:16am on May 9, 2010, ★Jasmine Katherine Blackwater★ said…
[ smiles and giggles ] mwe loves yew too, Uncle Skittles.
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service