The Twilight Saga

Isabella Marie Swan
  • Female
  • Somewhere...
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (4)
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Isabella Marie Swan's Friends

  • © Jasper Hale
  • Aaron,Arrabelle & The Pack
  • Thε яubystøиə Familµ™
  • Renesmee Carlie Cullen♥
  • alice flores
  • Nessie Cullen
  • Edward  Cullen
  • Isabella Marie Swan
  • Renesemee Carlie Cullen
  • Renesmee Carlie Cullen
  • Rεnεsмεε C. Cυllεη™
  • The  Pretty  Girls
  • THE BLACKS!!
  • Jasmine Lucy Black
  • Vioℓet™
 

||| Online |||

Name: Isabella Marie Swan

Age: 17 Years Old.

Nicknames: Bella, Bells, *Make me one*

Status:Human

Relation Ship: None

Hometown: Forks WA

Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona

Birth Date: 13 September 1991

Personality: Shy, Clumsy and Other times Funny...

Parents: Renee Delywer and Charlie Swan

Best Friends: Jacob Black


Comment Wall (135 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 11:05pm on March 15, 2010, Julia Riley Cullen said…
Hey,Bella *smiles*
At 7:30pm on March 7, 2010, Edward Cullen said…
better now that i'm not getting atacked
At 7:28pm on March 7, 2010, Nessie Cullen said…
Great
At 7:24pm on March 7, 2010, Nessie Cullen said…
Hi !!
At 7:23pm on March 7, 2010, Edward Cullen said…
Hello *smiles in relief* thanks at least you do

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
Im Isabella
Im a human
Im single
I like Forks
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
Read it? I live it!
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Me!
What is Your Favorite Music
Ummm.....
Pop, Reggae, Classic, Jazz
Favorite Quotes:
I already finished, but eventually it hurts
It is difficult but not impossible
Asimilate's really missed you
And now you see it from
Favorite Activities
Being with friends
Take pictures
Walk
Talk
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service