The Twilight Saga

  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (7)
  • Photos (10)
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Latest Activity

rishab vempati and Izzy are now friends
Mar 22, 2011
Izzy updated their profile photo
Nov 26, 2010
Izzy updated their profile
Nov 26, 2010
jojo left a comment for Izzy
"Thanksgiving Comments"
Nov 26, 2010
Izzy and anne cullen are now friends
Nov 26, 2010
Izzy is now friends with ©`[;Innocent Lambs]™ and Ƨнɛ Ɩƨ ˩σʌɛ™
Nov 13, 2010
Izzy is now friends with ☆cαnníвαl☆, no más and Isábella Móny Swan™
Nov 10, 2010
Izzy is now friends with HeartStealer™, Angel Maddie Cullen & her Family and η є ѕ ѕ ι є c υ l l є η
Nov 9, 2010
Izzy left a comment for ♥Chrissy♥ wolf girl love wolves
"oh okay thanks"
Nov 9, 2010
Izzy left a comment for ♥Chrissy♥ wolf girl love wolves
"aww thanks u *hugs u* n yea lovley pics and i love ur lttle pets u have in ur profile"
Nov 9, 2010
Izzy commented on marissa renee phillips/cullen's photo
Thumbnail

bella

"luv this pic"
Nov 9, 2010
Izzy left a comment for marissa renee phillips/cullen
"hey"
Nov 9, 2010
Izzy commented on Sky and samii jonheart's video
Thumbnail

Jade:Sammii is on Helium! very funny!

"*laughs* luv this video"
Nov 9, 2010
Izzy is now friends with Renesmee Carlie Cullen***, [[ thinking of y o u ]] ™, Sky and samii jonheart and Jennifer Rose Swan more
Nov 6, 2010

Izzy's Friends

  • Messed Up.
  • ღth€ vªmÞ¡®€ 𡪮¡€$ ¢¤v€ñღ
  • Beauty and Beast
  • Jordan and Mckenna.™
  • Sierra Nvaeh Perry
  • тнє ναℓєηтιηє ƒαмιℓу™
  • cнαиᗪℓєя cαяsσи αиᗪ вℓαzє cαя
  • נαcσв ωιℓℓαм вℓαcк
  • Clary Fray (Clarissa)
  • Edward Cullen
  • Forever.His
  • Just.A.Dream...
  • Renesmee Carlie Cullen
  • Dreamer;;-
  • marissa renee phillips/cullen
 

Hey guys whats up

Izzy's Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
that i love fashion


GIFSoup I'm nice
funloving
and cool to hang out with
Me
Izzy
human
17
single
nickname:Izz-bubble(only Sammy-bear)
looking:not sure

my room

look at me
now i feeling so fly like a g6

GIFSoup_______________________________________________________________________________
_______________________________________________________________________________ my twin sister nessie http://thetwilightsaga.com/profile/TheBeautyTheHybridTheMutt#add_comment

_______________________________________________________________________________
Get your myspace counter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- my car

_______________________________________________________________________________
my bestie
jaycob
look at us

me and my bestie chole

_______________________________________________________________________________
MusicPlaylist Music Playlist at MixPod.com

Comment Wall (11 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 12:25pm on November 25, 2010, jojo said…
At 6:35pm on November 6, 2010, Quinn Rowan Clearwater ;;-™ said…
[smiles]
luff wou toos <3
At 10:20pm on November 5, 2010, Quinn Rowan Clearwater ;;-™ said…
Happy Birfday ;;-

At 9:57pm on November 5, 2010, Katie ReschKatie Resch said…
Happy birthday! How old are you now?
At 9:25pm on November 5, 2010, Juliet Van Heusen™ said…
*GRINS* AWW! THANKS! I LIKE YOUR PROFILE TOO! OH... AND
HAPPY BIRTHDAY! *giggles*

At 7:29pm on November 5, 2010, Sky and samii jonheart said…
happy bday
At 5:22pm on November 5, 2010, Twi-EmmettCullenBreakingTwilight said…
HAPPY BIRTHDAY IZZY!

I WISH YOU A SWEET & HEALTHY DAY WITH EVERYONE YOU LOVE! ENJOY!



At 3:45pm on November 5, 2010, Fallen Angels said…
Mel: hey watz up -smiles-

Rose: hi thanx 4 the add

Dustin & Zach: sup

All: o and Happy Birthday

At 3:12pm on November 5, 2010, » his girl . said…
jaycob:
-gives u the keys to this car-
Happy Birthday Izzy-bee -grins-

At 2:38pm on November 5, 2010, » his girl . said…
Jaycob:
Izzy is my bestfren!

 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service