The Twilight Saga

Jake Volturi
  • 23, Male
  • Volterra
  • Italy
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (24)
  • Photos (25)
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Jake Volturi's Friends

  • chasity walker
  • Lauren & Kyler Black
  • Mackenzie Delilah Blackwood
  • ¢Alex¢
  • ©Leah Evangeline Clearwater™®
  • Aubry Cullen
  • Josh.
  • Tαʏ∫öя,иɛssiɛ,JαÇöb
  • Andrew Walters
  • KEKE KIZER
  • passion and love **
  • jessica
  • isabella hale
  • Øfficial Dayzi Lillian Hardy
  • Lillian Rosalie Frankie

Jake Volturi's Groups

 

((OFF))

About Me


Full Name:Jacob Athony Martin Volturi

Nicknames: Bro,Jakey,Jake

Date of birth: 9/3/1300

Marital Status: Married

Power: Control Actions and Read Minds

Status:Hybrid

Fur Color: Black

Height: 6'3"

Age when Changed:18

Diet: Humans

Occuptation: Student/Volturi Guard


Hobies: Racing and Working on Cars

Family: Wife-Victoria Volturi

Sister:Alexis Volturi

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?


1-I love Victoria
2- My sister is Alexis Volturi
3- I hate Sam Volturi
4- Im a hybrid
5- Im in the Volturi Guard
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?


Team Volturi
What is Your Favorite Music


All types


MusicPlaylistRingtones
Create a MySpace Playlist at MixPod.com

Jake Volturi's Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (391 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 12:41pm on December 9, 2010, Harley Davidson said…
Hey there JAKIE *smiles and hugs back* Hows the big bad wolf?
At 3:02pm on July 27, 2010, Akasha Katelina Mariann .V. said…
Uhh um wow, hey. Sorry lots of things have really changed. And really I can't remember it's been way to long...
But..anyways this isn't my page anymore. I kinda got a new one. You know cause I've...kinda changed and matured.
So...it'd be really nice to talk to you again like old times. Just hit me up I guess.
http://thetwilightsagacommunity.ning.com/profile/Taylornotshowinmyprofilepic?xg_source=profiles_memberList
bye Jacob.
~Kattie
At 12:02am on July 3, 2010, Victoria ღ Volturi said…
Dont Touch Me Jacob
-runs away-
((Im exhausted im getting off))
At 11:38pm on July 2, 2010, Victoria ღ Volturi said…
i m starting to get tired of this jake
Do you even love me anymore
At 8:17pm on June 21, 2010, Madeline black* said…
hi jake whats up
At 2:13pm on October 22, 2009, Alexandra said…
hi jake!i just found the most amazing thing!i was watching some videos on you tube about new moon when one of them caught my attention....it was a video about jacob black but with your pictures!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!how did that happend?you guys are very simmilar but not enough to be mistaken
he is one of a kind










1
At 2:34am on September 30, 2009, ღRosalieღLillianღHaleღCullenღ!!! said…
Hi
At 11:20am on September 14, 2009, Harley Davidson said…
*slightly smiles* Hey Jake. Long time no see huh.
At 4:46pm on September 5, 2009, Vamp. Rahul said…
hi Jake volturi.
I nevr read this book but I saw ur movies like Covenant
& u'r awsome in that movie...
love ur movies...
At 4:07pm on August 30, 2009, Victoria ღ Volturi said…
and how is that
Mr.Martin?
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service