The Twilight Saga

ღLily Blackღ
  • 21, Female
  • United States
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (17)
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

ღLily Blackღ's Friends

  • Alexander & Family
  • Alec Volturi
  • Amber Rose Kim Kardashian
  • Taylor Morris
  • ღBella and Taylor  Swanღ
  • Suri True Moon Jan Blackwater
  • Aubry Cullen
  • Leah Clearwater
  • Kenzie
  • ♥♥Vicki Donovan♥♥
  • Lucy&Massie Black♥♥♥
  • Cullen Brothers and Sisters
  • Edward Cullen
  • Dani
  • Lainey Michelle Cullen

Latest Activity

Arianne Natalie Regan left a comment for ღLily Blackღ
"Hey"
May 9, 2010
ღLily Blackღ and Laura are now friends
Jan 7, 2010
ღLily Blackღ joined LadyMinnyOfRaven's group
Thumbnail

Fan Fiction

Post your own little Twilight Inspirsed Stories right here!
Oct 24, 2009
ღLily Blackღ and Dani are now friends
Oct 19, 2009
Lindsay left a comment for ღLily Blackღ
"Hi"
Oct 14, 2009
ღLily Blackღ and ♥Erin♥ are now friends
Oct 13, 2009
Big Time Rush - Logan left a comment for ღLily Blackღ
"Hey Mom i grew!"
Oct 12, 2009
♥Erin♥ left a comment for ღLily Blackღ
"hey"
Oct 12, 2009
ღLily Blackღ and The Official Volturi™® are now friends
Oct 10, 2009
ღLily Blackღ left a comment for Big Time Rush - Logan
"no"
Oct 10, 2009
Big Time Rush - Logan left a comment for ღLily Blackღ
"Yea got any ideas?"
Oct 10, 2009
ღSyndey Rose Cullenღ™ left a comment for ღLily Blackღ
"I'm iPod_I999"
Oct 10, 2009
© Alex Russo™ left a comment for ღLily Blackღ
"Hi *smiles* Did I ever comment you back?? Sorry if I um...didn't."
Oct 10, 2009
ღLily Blackღ left a comment for Big Time Rush - Logan
"hmmmmm"
Oct 10, 2009
Big Time Rush - Logan left a comment for ღLily Blackღ
"i dont know what 2 do i am so bored..."
Oct 10, 2009
ღSyndey Rose Cullenღ™ left a comment for ღLily Blackღ
"Me Too!"
Oct 10, 2009
ღSyndey Rose Cullenღ™ left a comment for ღLily Blackღ
"Your on Twitter?"
Oct 10, 2009
ღLily Blackღ left a comment for Big Time Rush - Logan
":D"
Oct 10, 2009
Big Time Rush - Logan left a comment for ღLily Blackღ
"hehehehe laineys still not on..."
Oct 10, 2009
ღSyndey Rose Cullenღ™ left a comment for ღLily Blackღ
"-Giggles-"
Oct 10, 2009
 

Eyes = Greeeeeen!!! Really Hyper!




Bout this crazzy gangsta


Birth: May 5th 1993
Age: 16 forever
Spiecies: Wolf and Vampire
Eye Color System:
Black= Michevous
Red= Angry
Blue= Sad or Depressed
Green= Energetic / Happy
Purple= Tired
Sliver= Normal
Orange= Working
Pink = Love
Magenta= BORED!
Quotes: Taters in Tot from! , No givies backies , funtertainment ( fun-ter-tain-ment)
Besties: Ari Willow, Amber Marie Black
Story: When I was four my mother died.... I never had a father that I know of....... I have new parents but tinking of leaving them.... Im engaged currently..... I love you Josh..... I have a son and a almost daughter.... I was turned into a vampire in 1789 and one power is to go into other bodies.. So I went into this one and Im sypmothiticly born in 1993
Family:
Mother: Elena Gilbert
Father: Stefan Salvatore
Sisters: Carly Salvatore
Job: I sing at a club
Favorite Activies:
Bouncing
Eating Icecream
Dancing
Music
Pet Peve: Sticky Syrup
Fave Food: Subway sandwhich with: Roast beef, Turkey breast, pepperoni, tamato, lettuce, and ranch...... ^^^^^^ try it!
Fave Drink: Coca Cola!

Comment Wall (323 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 8:13pm on December 11, 2009, Greek Beauty said…
calm down. why so hyper???
At 4:18pm on December 8, 2009, Arianne Natalie Regan said…
Hey
At 4:06pm on October 13, 2009, Lindsay said…
Hi

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
Lily:
Birthday: May 5th 1994
Nicknames: Lil,Sweet tart,Lollipop
Birthplace: California
Fave colro: Blue
Parents: Elena Glibert and Damon Salvatore
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
We dont read what we live
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Mmmmmmm................ Team Switz
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Renesmee Daughter
Favorite Books
So many
What is Your Favorite Music
Muse
Paramore
3oh!3
Greenday
Fall Out Boy
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service