The Twilight Saga

Jhael Garcia
  • 17, Female
  • United States
Share Twitter

Jhael Garcia's Friends

  • Emilia Tielinen
  • Sakura
  • Betty Nunez
  • Isabella Swan
  • Lara
  • Edward Cullen
  • Lizzie Cullen
  • ㋡®™Rosemarie Hale-Cullen™®㋡
  • The Locked Hearts Coven
  • Kяιѕtιαηα αηd Jαмєѕ Sαℓvαtoяє
  • Veronica Latorre
  • ZaraTheGreat
  • RoxiEli
  • ♥Sami Santina♥
  • andrea cullen
 

Jhael Garcia's Page

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
I am a 2002 and 2003 World Champion in Martial Arts
Daughter of Nils Allen Stewart
Younger sister of BooBoo Stewart and Maegan Stewart
Called by the name Fivel simply because I liked it better than my real name, Trent.

I am Chinese, Japanese, Korean, Russian, Scottish, and Blackfoot Indian

Birthday:
04 November 1996

Hometown:
Los Angeles, CA

Parents:
Nils Allen Stewart, Sr
Renee Stewart

Siblings:
Boo Boo Stewart
Maegan Stewart
Sage Stewart

Birth Name
Trent Heaven Stewart

I was inducted into the Black Belt Junior Hall Of Fame in 2003


I am Team Seth/Jacob

I am a wolf girl. :)
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
A year ago. A few times :)
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
TEAM Seth/ Jacob
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Jasper ;)
What is Your Favorite Music
My music :)
Favorite Quotes:
never be a loser, unless you play monopoly or something, just keep trying, and stay focused
Favorite Activities
Find us on-


*Myspace*

Booboo,
myspace.com/actionbooboo

Fivel,
www.myspace.com/fivelstewart

Maegan,
www.myspace.com/_maegan_1


*Facebook*

Booboo,
facebook/the.real.booboo.stewart

Fivel,
facebook.com/Fivel-Stewart

Mom/ Renee
facebook.com/Renee Stewart


*Twitter*
mammarazzi1

Latest Activity

۞ Jacob Wolfe ۞ and Jhael Garcia are now friends
Oct 14, 2010
ւòւаяоѕe.clєаrωatзя.ღ commented on Jhael Garcia's photo
Thumbnail

boo-boo-stewart-launch-party2

"i wonder what's its like to have boo boo stewart as a brother...hmm... XD"
Jun 27, 2010
Jhael Garcia updated their profile
Feb 25, 2010
andrea cullen left a comment for Jhael Garcia
"hello its me dhea lol.."
Jan 11, 2010
Jhael Garcia replied to _iCe_08_'s discussion LEAH and SETH in the group The Official Breaking Dawn Book Discussion
"your welcome! He said he can not wait till he plays Seth for you all. Also wanted me to wish you all a merry Christmas . Love fivel stewart :)"
Dec 24, 2009
Jhael Garcia and RoxiEli are now friends
Dec 24, 2009
Sakura left a comment for Jhael Garcia
"hello"
Dec 23, 2009
Jhael Garcia left a comment for ۞ Jacob Wolfe ۞
"I love you , my heart. :)"
Dec 22, 2009
Jhael Garcia replied to ♥Sami Santina♥'s discussion Random Nesssss =D I missed doing this...haha in the group The Official Breaking Dawn Book Discussion
"she is ok,, did she tell you what happened???"
Dec 22, 2009
Jhael Garcia replied to ♥Sami Santina♥'s discussion Random Nesssss =D I missed doing this...haha in the group The Official Breaking Dawn Book Discussion
"She is just drifting off i don't wanna wake her. Beanies are so cool,, i have loads :)"
Dec 22, 2009
Jhael Garcia replied to ♥Sami Santina♥'s discussion Random Nesssss =D I missed doing this...haha in the group The Official Breaking Dawn Book Discussion
"he laughed at you :)"
Dec 22, 2009
Jhael Garcia replied to ♥Sami Santina♥'s discussion Random Nesssss =D I missed doing this...haha in the group The Official Breaking Dawn Book Discussion
"I have no idea who he was on the phone to :)"
Dec 22, 2009
Jhael Garcia replied to ♥Sami Santina♥'s discussion Random Nesssss =D I missed doing this...haha in the group The Official Breaking Dawn Book Discussion
Dec 22, 2009
Jhael Garcia replied to ♥Sami Santina♥'s discussion Random Nesssss =D I missed doing this...haha in the group The Official Breaking Dawn Book Discussion
"And my guy. :)"
Dec 22, 2009
Jhael Garcia replied to ♥Sami Santina♥'s discussion Random Nesssss =D I missed doing this...haha in the group The Official Breaking Dawn Book Discussion
"Where is Key?"
Dec 22, 2009

Jhael Garcia's Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Jhael Garcia's Videos

  • Add Videos
  • View All

Comment Wall (3 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 8:53pm on January 11, 2010, andrea cullen said…
hello its me dhea lol..
At 12:46pm on December 23, 2009, Sakura said…
hello
At 5:32pm on December 6, 2009, Veronica Latorre said…
hi
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service