The Twilight Saga

♥ Juliet Violette ♥™
  • 19, Female
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

♥ Juliet Violette ♥™'s Friends

  • Renesmee Carlie Skye Cullen
  • Little Miss Mae
  • тнє киιgнт ѕιвℓιиgѕ
  • The Redwater Family
  • The Evans Family™
  • Katelynn,Noahlee, and Jeydon™
  • Brooklyn Rosalinda Lilian Cullen
  • ѕєℓєηα ƒαιтн ωнιтєωαтєя
  • Aria Apmann-Talbert
  • The Awesome pack!!!
  • Chaz And Carter Whitewood
  • Skylar Marie Star Anderson
  • нίƨ яunαὠαγ ℓσvє;™
  • Xavier Daniel  Blackwater.
  • Ĵαcσв Ɯιℓℓιαм βℓαcκ

Latest Activity

» Cindy Becker and ♥ Juliet Violette ♥™ are now friends
Jun 8, 2010
♥ Juliet Violette ♥™ updated their profile photo
May 7, 2010
♥ Juliet Violette ♥™ updated their profile
May 7, 2010
♥ Juliet Violette ♥™ left a comment for VAMPIRE not HUMAN
"ok"
May 7, 2010
♥ Juliet Violette ♥™ left a comment for VAMPIRE not HUMAN
"9th."
May 7, 2010
♥ Juliet Violette ♥™ is now friends with Daniel, VAMPIRE not HUMAN, ✔♥ tHe UnKnOwN cOvEn™ ♥✔ and 8 more
May 7, 2010
♥ Juliet Violette ♥™ left a comment for VAMPIRE not HUMAN
"sure ?"
May 7, 2010
♥ Juliet Violette ♥™ is now a member of The Twilight Saga
May 7, 2010
 

I need a family.

Name: Juliet Violette
Nicknames: Julie, Violet, V, VV,
Age:15
Birthday: June 16th 1995
Sex: Female
Species: Human
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Relationship Status: Single
Crush: No
Looking: Nope !
Virgin: Yes.
Parents: Nothing
Siblings: Percy, Nate, Lizzy

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service