The Twilight Saga

Kaden Carter Blackwater
  • 21, Male
  • Singing to you from a tower.
Share Twitter

Kaden Carter Blackwater's Friends

  • Valentin Anabell Whitlock-Cullen
  • Juilet Marie Mae Taylor Allison™
  • Justin Jacob William Black
  • Jasmine Marie Kenwood
  • Evalina Ella London Paris [?]
  • Carter & April Darkwaters
  • Taylor Mackenzie Rosie Belle ??
  • Caitlin Jessica Lockwater
  • Kaylee and Family!
  • Vin,Paige,&Courtney Shellwater™
  • Kameron Elizath Juliet Cullen
  • Zoe & Matthew Darkwood
  • Eclipse Sunlight Tulip [?}
  • The Romantic Emo Coven
  • Christian Ashden Anderson

Latest Activity

Th3 LoWwAt3r PaCk & CoVeN left a comment for Kaden Carter Blackwater
"HaPpY Be-LaTeD BiRtHdAy KaDeN-all"
Apr 28, 2010
Valentin Anabell Whitlock-Cullen and Kaden Carter Blackwater are now friends
Apr 27, 2010
Kaden Carter Blackwater updated their profile
Apr 27, 2010
Kaden Carter Blackwater is now friends with The Black Family, Skyler Diamond Dayzi Rose, Zoe & Matthew Darkwood and 4 more
Apr 27, 2010
Tulip Noel Dover-Cullen left a comment for Kaden Carter Blackwater
" ^ Thats you. Happy Birthday...and guess what?"
Apr 27, 2010
Kaden Carter Blackwater is now friends with S p e s h u l s P a k k, The Besties Forever Pack, Kaylee and Family! and 39 more
Apr 25, 2010
f i a s c o.™ left a comment for Kaden Carter Blackwater
"*smiles* Hi Kaden... MyHotComments"
Apr 25, 2010
яα¢нєℓ αηη тωι~вєηєƒι¢ι ¢υℓℓєη left a comment for Kaden Carter Blackwater
"I already said 'HAPPY BIRTHDAY!' so here's your present: And here's another one: "
Apr 25, 2010
Bℓαιя ˩αzмιиɛ яσƨɛy™ left a comment for Kaden Carter Blackwater
"Hawppy Bwirthday Kawden.. Yew Swhould Swmile Awnd Never Bwe Uwpset! :) -Hugs Yew Gently-"
Apr 25, 2010
Heartless [Pack] left a comment for Kaden Carter Blackwater
"Happy Birthday "
Apr 25, 2010
Dancer#1 left a comment for Kaden Carter Blackwater
"OH HAPPY B-DAY glitter-graphics.com"
Apr 25, 2010
Kaden Carter Blackwater updated their profile photo
Apr 25, 2010
Becky and Angel :) left a comment for Kaden Carter Blackwater
"Angel: Hey *smiles* Happy BirthDAY "
Apr 25, 2010
Marisa Mandy Alexia Diorio left a comment for Kaden Carter Blackwater
"Happy Birthday (:"
Apr 25, 2010
 

[Peace Sign] Thanks for every birthday present. I go by Carter now.

Kaden Carter☺

Currently:

Eating: Food ?
Looking/Reading: Comments.
Mood: Good...I think.
Drinking: Coke
Listening too: .....

All My Info
Name: Kaden Carter Blackwater
Nicknames: KC-Carter
Age:Seventeen
Birthday: 4-25-93
Type: Flirt
R.S: Single
Crush: None
Celeb Crushes: Selena Gomez-Beyonce-Taylor Swift.
Friends: Kameron Juliet
Loves: Girls who be themselves. Football, Hockey ,Basketball, Trampolines
Hates: Heart breakers.
Favorite Candy: Sour Patch
Favorite Qualities In a Girl: Smile and Killer Eyes.
Family:
Mom:
Dad:
Brothers:
Sisters: Tulip Rose
Aunts:
Uncles:
Cousins: Kami

Kaden Carter Blackwater's Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (9 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 9:14pm on April 27, 2010, Th3 LoWwAt3r PaCk & CoVeN said…
HaPpY Be-LaTeD BiRtHdAy KaDeN-all
At 9:54pm on April 25, 2010, Tulip Noel Dover-Cullen said…

^ Thats you.

Happy Birthday...and guess what?
At 7:04pm on April 25, 2010, яα¢нєℓ αηη тωι~вєηєƒι¢ι ¢υℓℓєη said…
I already said 'HAPPY BIRTHDAY!' so here's your present:



And here's another one:

At 6:32pm on April 25, 2010, Bℓαιя ˩αzмιиɛ яσƨɛy™ said…
Hawppy Bwirthday Kawden.. Yew Swhould Swmile Awnd Never Bwe Uwpset! :)

-Hugs Yew Gently-
At 5:14pm on April 25, 2010, Dancer#1 said…
OH HAPPY B-DAY

glitter-graphics.com
At 4:30pm on April 25, 2010, Marisa Mandy Alexia Diorio said…
Happy Birthday (:
At 4:25pm on April 25, 2010, Becky and Angel :) said…
Angel: Hey *smiles* Happy BirthDAY

At 12:34am on April 25, 2010, яα¢нєℓ αηη тωι~вєηєƒι¢ι ¢υℓℓєη said…
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
At 10:27pm on April 24, 2010, Kaden Carter Blackwater said…
Lay off the comments.

 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service