The Twilight Saga

Katy™
  • 21, Female
  • Springfield, Illinois
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (11)
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Katy™'s Friends

  • Bree Tanner
  • Summer & Sonya Silverwood
  • yordany castellanos
  • Alice Cullen
  • ♥Carlie Marie♥
  • Bella
  • LYNNE SHAH aka My Opinion IS My
  • »`
  • The Random Pack
  • Vioℓet™
  • Blake {lily}
  • ♥ღвєℓℓa тωiηsღ♥ & Jake
  • Katherine Pierce™
  • Bella Marie Swan
  • Pansy Parkinson

Latest Activity

Katy™ left a comment for XXXYour Love Is My Drug LucasXXX
"Not much u?"
May 10, 2010
Katy™ and ♥Carlie Marie♥ are now friends
May 10, 2010
Katy™ left a comment for raj
"hey"
Mar 18, 2010
 

I'm Offline

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 7:42pm on February 13, 2010, Katy™ said…
Read Reply Delete

Name: Kathryn Ann Collins
Age: 16
Birthday: March 19
Year Born: 1993
Nicknames: Kate
Species: Hybrid: Human and Witch
Mood: Sad and Lonely
Parents: John, Father Deceased & Kristine, Mother Deceased
Sisters: Vanessa
Brothers: None
Aunts: None
Uncles: None
Cousins: None
Best Friends: Alana
Home: Springfield, Illinois
Favorite Color: Light Blue
Love Status: Taken
Status: Dating


~My Play List~

MusicPlaylistRingtones Create a MySpace Playlist at MixPod.com

~My Family/Friends~



Alana
My Best Friend
http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/Alana38

Vanessa
My Sister
http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/VanessasGomezPack

Jake
My Boyfriend
http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/TeenagersBabies


~My Pictures~

Me at a party.

Me buying some coffee.

Me hanging out around town.

Me at a photo shoot.

Me wating for someone.

Me going to see a movie.

What I look like when I morph into a cat.

My BFF, Alana

Me and Alana.

Me and Alana.

Me and Alana shopping.

My Boyfriend Jake.

My Sister, Vanessa

The club were I swim.

~My House~

The Living Room

The Hallway

The Kitchen

The Sun Room

The Dining Room

My Room

The Guest Room

The Bathroom

The Attic

The Ranch

My Horse, Silvermist

My Car

My dog, Lucy


Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
1. My best friend is Alana.
2. I love to swim, draw, and read.
3. I love Twilight.
4. I am a human.
5. I am taken.
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
I read the whole series last year.
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Team Edward all the way through!
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Alice and Bella.
Favorite Books
Twilight Saga, Vampire Diaries. Diaries of a Wimpy Kid, Harry Potter, Wicked.
What is Your Favorite Music

Visit Eternity Is Forever
Favorite Movies, TV Shows, Games:
Twilight, New Moon, Vampire Diaries, Sims 3.
Favorite Quotes:
"The Lion Fell in Love with the Lamb." - Edward
"Life Sucks and then You Die, Yeah I should be so Lucky." - Jacob
"So What have You been Doing Riding Around on that Old Thing? Well We Can't All Come and Go by Bubble!" - Elphaba and Galinda
"Well Alot of Us are Taking Things that Don't Belong to Us, Aren't We?" - Galinda
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service