The Twilight Saga

Scarrlet Biersack ღ
  • Female
  • United States
Share Twitter

Scarrlet Biersack ღ's Friends

  • prisca
  • Zach Arnett
  • Shruti Lautner
  • ★Forbidden Passion.♡™
  • D & J™
  • Faith Lehane
  • Sofia Nettleton
  • ✂Only Hope
  • Caitlin
  • ☞Áмя!┼ ∂нαℓ☜
  • Roman Cullen Hale
  • Vibhav

Scarrlet Biersack ღ's Groups

 

Scarrlet Biersack ღ

Latest Activity

Scarrlet Biersack ღ and ☞Áмя!┼ ∂нαℓ☜ are now friends
Monday
Roman Cullen Hale left a comment for Scarrlet Biersack ღ
Jul 11
Scarrlet Biersack ღ replied to Skyla Medina .™'s discussion The Monster .. [ Asylum RP/STARTING ] in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 11
Scarrlet Biersack ღ replied to Scarrlet Biersack ღ's discussion Saved By One Direction(Vampires) please join!!! in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 11
Shruti Lautner replied to Scarrlet Biersack ღ's discussion Saved By One Direction(Vampires) please join!!! in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 11
Roman Cullen Hale replied to Scarrlet Biersack ღ's discussion the Quileute kids in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 9
Scarrlet Biersack ღ replied to Scarrlet Biersack ღ's discussion the Quileute kids in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 9
Roman Cullen Hale replied to Scarrlet Biersack ღ's discussion the Quileute kids in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 9
Scarrlet Biersack ღ replied to Scarrlet Biersack ღ's discussion the Quileute kids in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 9
Roman Cullen Hale replied to Scarrlet Biersack ღ's discussion the Quileute kids in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 9
Roman Cullen Hale left a comment for Scarrlet Biersack ღ
Jul 9
Scarrlet Biersack ღ replied to Scarrlet Biersack ღ's discussion Saved By One Direction(Vampires) please join!!! in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 9
Scarrlet Biersack ღ replied to Roman Cullen Hale's discussion The Vampire Diaries: Secrets of Mystic Falls in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 9
Scarrlet Biersack ღ replied to Skyla Medina .™'s discussion The Monster .. [ Asylum RP ] in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 9
Shruti Lautner replied to Scarrlet Biersack ღ's discussion Saved By One Direction(Vampires) please join!!! in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 9
Shruti Lautner replied to Scarrlet Biersack ღ's discussion Saved By One Direction(Vampires) please join!!! in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 9
Scarrlet Biersack ღ replied to Skyla Medina .™'s discussion The Monster .. [ Asylum RP ] in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 8
Scarrlet Biersack ღ replied to Skyla Medina .™'s discussion The Monster .. [ Asylum RP ] in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 8
Skyla Medina .™ replied to Scarrlet Biersack ღ's discussion Saved By One Direction(Vampires) please join!!! in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 8
Scarrlet Biersack ღ replied to Skyla Medina .™'s discussion The Monster .. [ Asylum RP ] in the group Role Play Retry
Jul 8

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
1.i am not a big fan of twilight
2.i think jacob should of got bella instead of edward
3.i love track , I won a record at high school
4.l love to dance
5.i can be random sometime
6.im good at changing subjects
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
when it first came out
once i read it
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Bella cause she diserves to choose for her ownself
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Bella , i choose my own way .I am clumzy and the only thing im good at is running.
Favorite Books
i read any kind

Mysteries
drama
love
supernatural
any kind
What is Your Favorite Music
i have a lot

one direction

Enrique Iglesias
maroon 5
mumford and son
ect.....Pop mostly pop
Favorite Movies, TV Shows, Games:
Shows- Supernatual, True blood, Vampire diaries, Bench warmers, Space Balls, Jack and Jill,

Games-dont have one
Favorite Quotes:
umm

If you want to do something then go for it you got nothin to lose.
"Live fast having fun , but be more mischeveious"
Favorite Activities
Running , Singing, Dancing, playing around, being young....

 

 

  

Summer | via Tumblr

 

Full Name: Scarrlet Biersack

Birth Date:  September 13, 1987

Besties: none

Orientation: Straight

Gender: Female

Age: 16
Nicknames: Scare, scar, care

Children: none

R. Status:Single

Date Taken: --/--/--

Date Engaged: --/--/--

Date Married: --/--/--

 

 

 

 

 

Comment Wall (16 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 11:05pm on July 11, 2014, Roman Cullen Hale said…

we started

At 1:15pm on July 9, 2014, Roman Cullen Hale said…

hi

At 8:56pm on July 8, 2014, Roman Cullen Hale said…

I made a rp.

At 8:47pm on July 8, 2014, Roman Cullen Hale said…

hi

At 9:24pm on May 26, 2014, Roman Cullen Hale said…

hi

At 8:46pm on April 16, 2014, Roman Cullen Hale said…

hi

At 6:57pm on March 23, 2014, Roman Cullen Hale said…

ok well would you like to join the site i'm in?

At 6:33pm on March 23, 2014, Roman Cullen Hale said…

you ok?

At 4:14pm on March 23, 2014, Roman Cullen Hale said…

if you wanna join the site.

At 2:41pm on March 23, 2014, Roman Cullen Hale said…

I know a good rp site that allows all kinds of rps. I even made a TVD rp there.

 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service