The Twilight Saga

Kaylee вєηєƒι¢ι ¢υℓℓєη
  • Female
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Kaylee вєηєƒι¢ι ¢υℓℓєη's Friends

  • Yasmine McGruder
  • The Volturi Coven
  • Ð∂mìαη §häϖη ⊂∪llεη [사랑해]
 

Kaylee вєηєƒι¢ι ¢υℓℓєη's Page

Me Kaylee


Name:Kaylee
Nicknames:Kay,
Age:Just turned 16
DOB:January 9,1994
Status:Single,not looking
Momma:Bella from ♥the вєηєƒι¢ι ¢υℓℓєη family♥*
Dad:
Brother(s):
Sister(s):
Neice(s):
Nephew(s):
Aunts(s):
Uncle(s):
Cousin(s):
Grandpaw(s):
Grandmaw(s):
Children:
A white man said, Colored people are not allowed here.
The black man turned around and stood up. He then said:
Listen sir....when I was born I was BLACK
When I grew up I was BLACK,
When I'm sick I'm BLACK,
When I go in the sun I'm BLACK,
When I'm cold I'm BLACK,
When I die I'll be BLACK.
But you sir,
When you are born you're PINK
When you grow up you're WHITE,
When you're sick, you're GREEN,
When you go in the sun you turn RED,
When you're cold you turn BLUE,
And when you die you turn PURPLE.
And you have the nerve to call me colored?
The black man then sat back down and the white man walked away..
Put this on your page if you HATE racism.

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
1.My name is Kaylee.
2.I turned 16 today.
3.My birthday is January 9,1994
4.I'm single.
5.I like for love to surprise me!
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
Oh alot
I started in 08.
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Hard choice
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Renesmee sorta.
Favorite Books
Shakespeare
Favorite Movies, TV Shows, Games:
Don't watch the box that much.
Favorite Quotes:
[My friends Demi,Carter(girl) and Justin]
Justin:*kisses Carter*
Carter:*kisses back*
Demi:*mouth drops*
Justin:*pulls back*Demi!! Go make out with a doll or something! I got the real thing!!! Hahah!
Favorite Activities
Bein me
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service