The Twilight Saga

Kenley Rain Elizabeth Redwater
  • Female
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Kenley Rain Elizabeth Redwater's Friends

  • Jaden Carter Scott Clearwater
  • Dustin & Lovella Rosewood
  • Jacob Black
  • The Sad Pack
  • ღβяιɛттα Sтαя Єcℓιρƨɛ Sтσяγ™
  • Hï§ gïrl åñÐ hêr £åmïl¥
  • Spencer Cole Masen Whitewater
  • Alyson Jade & Andrew James
  • Carter, Selena, and Demi Black
  • Trinity And Trey Redwood
  • Kaycee And Jeydon Blackwood
  • Summer & Sonya Silverwood
  • ℓɛαн  Ѧαяιɛ ℓσʌɛ Ɩиɢℓɛ
  • Hali , Thomas & Alex Blackwood ™
  • Serena;;

Latest Activity

Dustin & Lovella Rosewood and Kenley Rain Elizabeth Redwater are now friends
May 25, 2010
Kenley Rain Elizabeth Redwater updated their profile
May 24, 2010
Kenley Rain Elizabeth Redwater updated their profile photo
May 24, 2010
Kenley Rain Elizabeth Redwater is now friends with ღElysia Roselinda Starlight, Arianna & Justin Clearwater, Hali , Thomas & Alex Blackwood ™ and 2 more
May 24, 2010
Kenley Rain Elizabeth Redwater is now a member of The Twilight Saga
May 24, 2010
 

-grabs guitar, plays-

♡ Kenley Rain
│█│║▌║││█║▌│║▌║║▌│█
© 2010, Original Profile.

_____________________________________________________________________________________________

Hello, I'm Kenley. People call me raindrop -laughs- long story short I love rain -smiles- I am Sixteen, finally, I'm single and not looking. If he comes along than for sure I'll be looking -smiles, blushes- I live with my Parents, and my little brother who is Christian you won't see him a lot. I moved to Canada, It's very special...people are nice.

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

Name: Kenley Rain Elizabeth Redwater
Nicknames: Kenle, Ken, Raindrop, Make More !
Birthday: May 21, 1994.
Age: Sixteen.
Family: I have a little brother (14) You don't see him often.
Relationship Status: Single [I want to take things slow. So I won't mess up -smiles-]
Crush: No...
Crushing on: No one in particular.
Looking: No...if he comes along than yes.
Celeb Crushes: Justin Bieber
Orientation: Straight
Virgin: Yes
Family: ------
Best Friend: None

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service