The Twilight Saga

  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Klaus+Alba+Katherine's Friends

  • Katerina -Katherine- Pierce
  • є ι g н т™
  • B l o n d e B e a u t y;
  • The Hardy Family
  • Your Best Mistake †
  • вяìтìsн вσмвsнєℓℓ;;-
  • I'm No S u p e r m a n.™
  • Ƭяιƨтαи;;-
  • Princess Aria
  • ™Brialeigh Maeve Rowe Alen ;;
  • ™Cattia & Cossette
  • Misha & Richard.™
  • F a l l e n Angel
  • ™It's O v e r.
  • The Loxx family
 

Alba: I refuse. I am going to meet her and you cannot. . . will not hold me back any longer.

 

 

Birth Name:Lord Niklaus

 

 

Current Name: Lord Klaus

 

 

Prefered Name: Klaus

 

 

Refered To As: Lord, Mr. Klaus, Original

 

 

Birth Year: Oh I go way back.

 

 

Age: Like I would tell you.

 

Quote: "If I were you, I'd hurry.

 

 

Status: The occasional Evelyn

 

 

 

Birth Name: Alba Evelina Van Don

 

 

Current Name: Alba.

 

 

Prefered Name: Alba Kadarva . . . but Klaus said no.

 

 

Refered To As: Alba, My Baby, Her, That One Girl

 

 

Birth Year: 2008

 

 

Age: Two Years Old, but I've been programed and changed and. . . I'm really fifteen.

 

 

Quote: "I really don't appreciate my DNA being screwed with, thank you Katerina."

 

 

Status: Single

 

 

 

Birth Name: Katerina Petrova

 

 

Current Name: Katherine Pierce

 

 

Prefered Name: Katerina Katherine Pierce

 

 

Refered To As: Miss. Pierce, Katherine, Katerina

 

 

Birth Year: 1475

 

 

Age: Seventeen ~ Five Hundred Thirty Five

 

 

Quote: "Are we really going to do this? We both know I can rip you to shreds and do my nails at the same time." *winks*
Status: All Around *smirks*

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 8:54pm on June 3, 2011, Klaus+Alba+Katherine said…


 

~Katerina -Katherine- Pierce Has Officially Moved To This Page~

 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service