The Twilight Saga

  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Layla Love--Wincher's Friends

  • Tonisha Smith
  • Rebecca Hope Black™
  • EMO* LOVE
  • Dhani
  • Kenisha Cross
  • Jacob Daniel Black
  • Tiffany Rose Shepard
  • Natalya Hughes
  • Silvie
  • alejandra jarufe
  • Clair and The Sisters
  • zѦҒяɛɛN™
  • CoastalSavagePack
 

*smiles* I love you, Logan!! *laughs* Anyone is welcome to be my friend!

Latest Activity

alejandra jarufe left a comment for Layla Love--Wincher
"hello"
Mar 6, 2010
CoastalSavagePack left a comment for Layla Love--Wincher
"i'm sorry. i hope you get better."
Mar 5, 2010
alejandra jarufe and Layla Love--Wincher are now friends
Mar 4, 2010
Layla Love--Wincher updated their profile
Mar 4, 2010
Amanda left a comment for Layla Love--Wincher
"would you like to join my site its called twilight and wolves and vampires here is the link http://vimpirelovers.ning.com/ thank-you"
Mar 4, 2010
Layla Love--Wincher left a comment for CoastalSavagePack
"I'm sick, so i missed school!! *frowns*"
Mar 4, 2010
CoastalSavagePack left a comment for Layla Love--Wincher
"i'm at school."
Mar 4, 2010
Jacob Daniel Black left a comment for Layla Love--Wincher
"Thanks :D"
Mar 4, 2010
Sinfully.Dead left a comment for Layla Love--Wincher
"welcome"
Mar 4, 2010
Sinfully.Dead left a comment for Layla Love--Wincher
"Hey, please join http://twilightrules.ning.com thanks. Happy birthday"
Mar 4, 2010
Layla Love--Wincher is now friends with ♦Official La Push Pack♦, Kenisha Cross, Steffi lovezyou somerhaldermayne and 7 more
Mar 4, 2010
Dhani left a comment for Layla Love--Wincher
"your welcome :)"
Mar 4, 2010
alejandra jarufe left a comment for Layla Love--Wincher
"Hey whtZ up"
Mar 4, 2010
Layla Love--Wincher left a comment for CoastalSavagePack
"Nothing"
Mar 4, 2010
CoastalSavagePack left a comment for Layla Love--Wincher
"Hey whats up?"
Mar 4, 2010

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
1. I am a girl
2. I am SINGLE!! For now.
3. I love flirting!
4. My favorite color is a really light blue.
and 5. My iPod is BLUE!
GOOD ADVICE BELOW!!
MyHotComments.com
MyHotComments
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Team Jacob cuz he is SEXYY!!
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Umm... i'd have to say.. Alice! Cute and small!
What is Your Favorite Music
pop
Favorite Quotes:
Don't fall for someone unles they are willing to catch you, because the ground is really, really hard.
Favorite Activities
Computer, Reading, Listening to Music, ,School, Writing, Meeting new Boys, Meeting new Friends,

Me!!

This is me, Layla Love Winsher!
Status: TAKEN!! By Logan of: ☻The Smiley Pack☺
Nicknames: Lilly, LaLa
Age: 25... but ACTS LIKE A 16 YEAR OLD!!
THIS IS LOGAN WINCHER!! HE IS ONLY 15!! :O But i love him anyways!! He imprinted on me........!! ANyways, here is Logan!

WEDDING STUFF!!
Here is MY ring:

Here is LOGANS ring:

Here are OUR hands:


HERE ARE OUR BABIES!!
here is the BOY:

His name is: Jayden Clark Winsher!
Species: Werewolf!
Here is the GIRL:

Her name is: Jewel Kristal Winsher!
Species: Human

Comment Wall (28 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 11:22am on March 6, 2010, alejandra jarufe said…
hello
At 2:57pm on March 5, 2010, CoastalSavagePack said…
i'm sorry. i hope you get better.
At 3:56pm on March 4, 2010, Amanda said…
would you like to join my site its called twilight and wolves and vampires here is the link

http://vimpirelovers.ning.com/

thank-you
At 3:05pm on March 4, 2010, CoastalSavagePack said…
i'm at school.
At 2:51pm on March 4, 2010, Jacob Daniel Black said…
Thanks :D
At 2:45pm on March 4, 2010, Sinfully.Dead said…
welcome
At 2:02pm on March 4, 2010, Sinfully.Dead said…
Hey, please join http://twilightrules.ning.com thanks.

Happy birthday
At 11:37am on March 4, 2010, Dhani said…
your welcome :)
At 11:36am on March 4, 2010, alejandra jarufe said…
Hey whtZ up
At 11:35am on March 4, 2010, CoastalSavagePack said…
Hey whats up?
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service