The Twilight Saga

Matilda and Tiffany Cullen™
  • Some Where...
  • Australia
Share Twitter

Matilda and Tiffany Cullen™'s Photos

  • Matilda

    Matilda

    Added February 14, 2010 at 1:18am 4 Comments

  • Add Photos
  • View All

Matilda and Tiffany Cullen™'s Friends

  • мìss dєιαìηєy❤
  • Spencer and Elizabeth Greenwater
  • Zac and Jacob Black
  • Mystic Falls Gang
  • ¢αятєя αℓєχαη∂єя вℓα¢к™
  • ▬Ronnie L. Miller▬
  • Rosabella Delilah Hope Cullen™
  • ℓαcєγ ℓγииє єℓìzαвєтн вℓαcκ
  • Isabella Marie Swan
  • The Halliwell Pack
  • The Rosewood Sibings™
  • ღяєиєsмєє cαяℓìє cυℓℓєи™
  • Arianna Paris Redwater
  • Juliette Felicity Dream Cullen™
  • The Mixed Pack
 

|| <---Matilda--- || Back ||

♥ᶫᵒᵛᵉᵧₒᵤ

Matilda Harmony Hope Cullen™
Currently. . .
Mood: Missing People Mode
Thinking: "I Miss The People I Love"
Listening to: One Less Lonley Girl - Justin Bieber
Eating: ---
Drinking: ---
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Full Name: Matilda Harmony Hope Autumn Carter Deliah Destiny Melody Taylor Cullen
Age: 17
Birthday: 14th Febuary 1993
Nicknames: Matti, Matt, Evil Princess, Evil Little Princess, Har-Har, Maddy, Tilda, M
Love Status: Married
Parents: Deceased
Siblings: . . .
Children: Tiffany Cullen
Speices: Warewolf
Imprint: Chase
Best Friends: I Don't Really Know Any More [sighs]

Tiffany Carter Rose Taila Cullen™
Currently. . .
Mood: Gwood
Thinking: "Me Miss Dwaddy"
Listening to: My Giggling!
Eating: Bwanna
Drinking: Nothing
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Full Name: Tiffany Carter Rose Tailia Cullen
Age: 3
Birthday: 13th April 2010
Nicknames: Tiff, Tiffy, Rose
Love Status: Single
Parents: Chase and Matilda Cullen
Siblings: . . .
Speices: Warewolf
Imprint: ---
Best Friends: ---

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 9:34am on May 2, 2010, Matilda and Tiffany Cullen™ said…
"Love is the closet thing we have to magic"

Read. Reply. Delete.
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service