The Twilight Saga

Bella Rose Swan
  • Female
  • Columbus, OH
  • United States
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Bella Rose Swan's Friends

  • edward mason cullen
  • Jacob Black
  • Jacob William Daniel Black™
  • we dont know
  • Edward Cullen and Bella Swan :)
  • h e a r t b r e a k e r s
  • Edward Cullen
  • Jacob, Hunter, Sophia, and Tyler
  • Zoe & Matthew Darkwood
  • Harley&Middle.
  • Justin Russo
  • I'm T w i l i g h t e r (Russia)
  • Jakke
  • Agus Yukarii Ledesma
  • Love never goes away
 

Hey guys. *smiles and winks* Hows it goin?

About me.

Name: Bella Rose Swan
Nickname: Rose Bells
Species: Human
Status: Single and might be looking
Taken by: ???
Best friend: ???

Comment Wall (23 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 10:27pm on May 4, 2010, we dont know said…
hi bell
At 8:12am on April 28, 2010, SELENA NESSIE & CRAZY GIRLS said…
will; thats *smiles* great....i guess.... so.... *looks at u* r u looking for someone special?
At 7:40pm on April 27, 2010, ♥Layla Cullen♥ said…
Hey,I added you as a friend! <3
At 6:16pm on April 27, 2010, Jacob Black said…
hello
At 7:09am on April 27, 2010, SELENA NESSIE & CRAZY GIRLS said…
will: hey.... i'm thinking.... *looks at u* r u maybe...looking..?
At 4:44pm on April 26, 2010, Harley&Middle. said…
Brendon: "Hey."
At 11:20am on April 26, 2010, SELENA NESSIE & CRAZY GIRLS said…
will: hey... i'm will.... happy birthday *smiles* this is for u

At 11:19am on April 26, 2010, we dont know said…
hi happy birthday

At 11:17am on April 26, 2010, we dont know said…
hey bells
At 1:20am on April 26, 2010, Edward Cullen and Bella Swan :) said…
*cracks up* thats hella funny and also when the animals are humping him!! *laughs*
At 1:01am on April 26, 2010, Edward Cullen and Bella Swan :) said…
*laughs* Superhero Movie. its old but funny as hell!!
At 12:59am on April 26, 2010, Edward Cullen and Bella Swan :) said…
watching some cool funny movie
At 12:53am on April 26, 2010, Edward Cullen and Bella Swan :) said…
*laughs* so wats up?
At 12:45am on April 26, 2010, Edward Cullen and Bella Swan :) said…
oh god!! im sorry im taking so long to answer!! i am getting attacked!! i cant answer them fast and when im done with one comment, another 2 comments come!! wow!!!
At 12:36am on April 26, 2010, Edward Cullen and Bella Swan :) said…
Oooohhhhhh!!!! *Nods* Cool!!
At 12:31am on April 26, 2010, Edward Cullen and Bella Swan :) said…
*Thinks* cause you seem happy. thats why.
At 12:24am on April 26, 2010, Edward Cullen and Bella Swan :) said…
*Chuckels* and may i know why?
At 12:20am on April 26, 2010, Edward Cullen and Bella Swan :) said…
Im good and you?
At 12:17am on April 26, 2010, Edward Cullen and Bella Swan :) said…
*smiles* hello bella
At 10:23pm on April 25, 2010, Drew(; "Spongebob" "Ninja" said…
Hi

Latest Activity

edward mason cullen and Bella Rose Swan are now friends
May 6, 2010
Bella Rose Swan left a comment for edward mason cullen
"Hey Eddie. *grins*"
May 5, 2010
we dont know left a comment for Bella Rose Swan
"hi bell"
May 5, 2010
Bella Rose Swan and HK<3[jacobs wife] are now friends
May 4, 2010
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service