The Twilight Saga

Morgan Trinity Avery <3
  • 20, Female
  • In ur bf's pants XD
Share Twitter

Morgan Trinity Avery <3's Friends

  • L i z z i e  L o v e ™
  • C'Cullen
  • S.t.a.c.e.y.
  • the awsome playboy
  • Travis black
  • The T-Man!!
  • ♥HannahWishes.||
  • Tasha Angela Cameron Russo
  • ♥Destiny!♥
  • Byron
  • Silvie
 

<-- Thats meh! ||Candy got kicked off...Mason and Byron are a mess and finally coming back..i dont think im gonna be on anymore.||

Latest Activity

Morgan Trinity Avery <3 updated their profile
Feb 26, 2010
Morgan Trinity Avery <3 updated their profile photo
Feb 26, 2010
Morgan Trinity Avery <3 is now a member of The Twilight Saga
Feb 26, 2010

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
Status: Engaged to the bestest Matty!
Friends: Matty, Nikki, Kiara, Mason, Byron, Candy,
Nicknames: Morg,
Interested in: Men!!
Drink/smoke/drugs: Yeahhh/nope/nope
Had: To create a new account
Birthday: February 26, 1994
Age: 16
Watching: The computer scren...duh
Drinking: Nothing
Eating: Gum!...well if thats eating...
Listening to: Music

Morgan Trinity Avery

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 5:06pm on March 12, 2010, Morgan Trinity Avery <3 said…
I Read
I Reply
Rebel moment....I Delete
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service