The Twilight Saga

☆Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cʋℓℓɛи☆
  • 19, Female
  • Forks, WA
  • United States
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (1)
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

☆Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cʋℓℓɛи☆'s Friends

  • Isabella Marie Swan
  • Ƭнɛ βℓʋɛωαтɛя Ƥαcκ!!
  • Jacob William Black.™
  • The Kings
  • No.Time.For.Feeling.Sorry
  • The Mixed Species
  • Jacob Black™
  • Dwaynee Carser Omar - Lovelost
  • Cullens, Voultri, Hogwarts
  • Veronica "Ronnie" Daisy Miller
  • ѼƸ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄ƷBree Tanner&FriendsѼ
  • Edward Cullen
  • Scarlet Light Rose Mysticwater™
  • John James Cullen
  • Delilah Scarlet Paige Valentine™
 

Anyone Wanna Talk?

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 12:30pm on June 14, 2010, ☆Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cʋℓℓɛи☆ said…
Read,Reply And Delete. That's What I Do. Sorry But I Don't Like Stalkers Looking At My Comments. What People Say To Me Is My Business And My Business Only so If You Wanna Stalk Someone Go Right Ahead But It Won't Be Me..........P.S. I'll Only Keep The Really Special Comments ( Not That They Are Not All Special ). I Love You All XD *giggles* -☆Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cʋℓℓɛи☆

All About Me XD

☆Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cʋℓℓɛи☆


Name:☆Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cʋℓℓɛи☆
Nicknames: Nessie,Ness,Nessa,Neserzz,Loch Ness Monster *laughs* XD
Age: 5
Looks: 15
Gender: Female
Species: Half Human And Half Vampire
Mother: Bella Marie Cullen
Father: Edward Cullen
Status: Single
Crush: None
Imprint: None
Imprinter: None
Coven: Olympic Coven
Born In: Forks, Washington
Best Friend: Jacob Black *smiles*
Hunts: Animals
Dislikes: The Volturi
Likes: Werewolfs
Hobbies: Shopping With My aunt Alice, Talking With My Aunt Rosalie,Playing Pranks With Uncle Emmett And Making People Feel Weird With Uncle Jasper
Birth Day: September 10
Birth Year: 2005
☆My Family☆
My Daddy: Edward Cullen: http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/1x4my9vmkuq2r

My Mother: Bella Swan: http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/VolturiCovenPrisoners

Latest Activity

Jacob William Black.™ and ☆Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cʋℓℓɛи☆ are now friends
Jun 16, 2010
☆Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cʋℓℓɛи☆ updated their profile
Jun 15, 2010
☆Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cʋℓℓɛи☆ is now friends with Isabella Marie Swan, The Demi-Gods, STFUSteve-ayye*! and 13 more
Jun 14, 2010
☆Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cʋℓℓɛи☆ left a comment for The Demi-Gods
"Hola Bonita *smiles*"
Jun 14, 2010
☆Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cʋℓℓɛи☆ left a comment for ☆Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cʋℓℓɛи☆
"Read,Reply And Delete. That's What I Do. Sorry But I Don't Like Stalkers Looking At My Comments. What People Say To Me Is My Business And My Business Only so If You Wanna Stalk Someone Go Right Ahead But It Won't Be Me..........P.S.…"
Jun 14, 2010
☆Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cʋℓℓɛи☆ updated their profile photo
Jun 14, 2010
☆Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cʋℓℓɛи☆ is now a member of The Twilight Saga
Jun 14, 2010
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service