The Twilight Saga

☆яєηєѕмєє cαяℓιє cυℓℓєη☆
  • Female
  • I live with my mwomma and dwaddy and the Egyptian Coven
  • Egypt
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (7)
  • Photos (12)
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

☆яєηєѕмєє cαяℓιє cυℓℓєη☆'s Friends

  • Dacey Alex Black
  • Jai Black
  • rowena umali --cullen
  • Lisa Voultri
  • Brooklyn Winter Gemma {?}
  • ☆Thɛ Rɛαℓ Иɛƨƨιɛ & Lolα Cuℓℓɛn☆
  • Bella Swan
  • Prince Jacob Black  ™
  • Jake and Kat Black
  • Edward Anthony Masen Cullen
  • Renesmee Carlie Cullen♥
  • Jodi Cullen
  • The Awesomeness Pack
  • Rosaℓiɛ Liℓℓian Haℓɛ™ღღ
  • Jacob Ephraim Black
 

Hey...Online :D I hate people who pretend to be somebody acting like its them!

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
1)Im fully grown
2)Im a member of the Olympic Coven
3)Jacob Black is my beshfwend
4)Bella Cullen is me mommy
5)Edward Cullen is me daddy
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
I live it
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Both because my daddy and my beshfwend
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Meeeeee!!!
What is Your Favorite Music
Favorite Quotes:
RENESMEE
R Responsible
E Enthusiastic
N Naughty
E Exotic
S Sexy
M Mad
E Easy
E Exuberant
Get Your Own Name Acronym
Favorite Activities
Hanging wiff my buddiee (Jakey Pancakey)

Comment Wall (28 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 2:40am on February 9, 2010, Isabella Swan & her pack* said…
Bella: good I guess
At 2:38am on February 9, 2010, Isabella Swan & her pack* said…
all *smiles* hello
At 1:41am on February 9, 2010, Jai Black said…
Uh, Nothin much.
At 1:38am on February 9, 2010, Jai Black said…
Hey! *Smiles*
At 9:19pm on February 8, 2010, Lisa Voultri said…
there good hows the cullens
At 9:18pm on February 8, 2010, Lisa Voultri said…
thanks and nice 2 meet u renesmee im lisa-shakes ur hand-
At 9:16pm on February 8, 2010, Lisa Voultri said…
hi renesmee!-smiles-
At 8:56pm on February 8, 2010, Jodi Cullen said…
Thanx so much!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
At 6:56pm on February 8, 2010, Jacob Black's Pack said…
ohh
At 6:47pm on February 8, 2010, Jacob Black's Pack said…
nothing much you?

About Meh

Name:Renesmee Carlie Cullen Born:September 10,2006
Nicknames:Ness, Nessie, Little Nudger, Vanessa Wolfe
Species:Human-Vampire Hybrid
Gender:Female
Hair color:Bronze
Eye Color:Chocolate Brown
Skin Color:Pale
Mommy:Bella Cullen
Daddy:Edward Cullen
Uncles:Emmett, Jasper
Anties:Alice, Rosalie
Granma:Renee, Esme
Granpa:Charlie, Carlisle, Phil
Special Abilities: I can share thoughts and memories through touch.
I need a Jacob Black!

Me as a baby:

Me now:

☆яєηєѕмєє cαяℓιє cυℓℓєη☆'s Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service