The Twilight Saga

ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ
  • 22, Female
  • La Push, WA
  • United States
Share Twitter

ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ's Friends

  • India Joy Eisley
  • ♥♠♥Lea Van Tassal♥♠♥
  • Cathy Belle Jaymes
  • Alexander & Family
  • jess miller
  • Isabelle Evangeline Shiloh {?}
  • Suri True Moon Jan Blackwater
  • The Real Natalia R.H Hale
  • Shyla Willow Delilah Rose
  • Cullen Brothers and Sisters
  • Jason Toby
  • Angie
  • May-bell Sapphire♥
  • Mary Santiago
  • Derek Brown

ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ's Groups

 

*on*

Latest Activity

ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ is now friends with Isabelle Evangeline Shiloh {?} and Alexandra Elena Black
Mar 12, 2010
ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ and Shyla Willow Delilah Rose are now friends
Nov 3, 2009
ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ and Gabriella Cullen are now friends
Oct 12, 2009
ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ updated their profile
Oct 3, 2009
ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ posted photos
Oct 3, 2009
ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ updated their profile photo
Oct 3, 2009
Ƭнɛ Ƥяσтɛcтσяƨ Ƥαcκ left a comment for ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ
"seems fun"
Oct 3, 2009
ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ is now friends with May-bell Sapphire♥, Alexander & Family and Angie
Oct 2, 2009
Ƭнɛ Ƥяσтɛcтσяƨ Ƥαcκ left a comment for ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ
"*laughs* yeah kinda you?"
Oct 2, 2009
Ƭнɛ Ƥяσтɛcтσяƨ Ƥαcκ left a comment for ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ
"Getting attacked"
Oct 2, 2009
Ƭнɛ Ƥяσтɛcтσяƨ Ƥαcκ left a comment for ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ
"Yeah"
Oct 2, 2009
Ƭнɛ Ƥяσтɛcтσяƨ Ƥαcκ left a comment for ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ
"Thats good"
Oct 2, 2009
Angie left a comment for ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ
"i would never"
Oct 2, 2009
Ƭнɛ Ƥяσтɛcтσяƨ Ƥαcκ left a comment for ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ
"great and you?"
Oct 2, 2009
Ƭнɛ Ƥяσтɛcтσяƨ Ƥαcκ left a comment for ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ
"Thanks *smiles*"
Oct 2, 2009
Angie left a comment for ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ
"*laughs then turns serious* i THOUGHT i chose one, but now im not sure i should've i think im gonna break up with jane... *thinks*"
Oct 2, 2009

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
Full Name: Jessica Mia Kaitlyn Zoe Black

Age:16

Species:Half Wolf Half Vampire Half da da Witch

Besties:Lexi,Eddie,Amber,Melisa,Jacob,Marisa

Nicknames: Jessie,Jess,The Jesserz!

When My eyes change Colors:
Baby Blue:Sad
Brown:Normal
Red:Angry
Black:Hungry
Purple:Excited
Pink:In love

When I have my visions It's mostly about the Volturi But Mostly It's what's gonna happen in the future

I am part wizard It's cool because I can play with magic and I have a wand! My wand is pink and Sparkley.

My Sister is Alexandra but She likes to be called Lexi. My brother is Edward marcus Collins Bu he likes to be called Eddie

My Bestie is Amber Marie Black she is extremely nice and is Practically a sister *smiles*

I love Cliff Diving it is so fun. When the wind rushes through your hair when you feel like your flying to the water. It is refreshing After a stressful day. which I have often

About me:
I was born August 1st,1993. Tomorrow is my 17th b-day! Anyways let's get on with the story. I had a older brother named Eddie and A twin Sis Lexi. Eddie went and Lived on his own..Me and Lexi were split apart. We lived in Colardo. I got adopted by the Johnson's that's why my last name is Johnson but my birth last name was Russo. The Johnson Family died so I moved to La Push and Lived alone. I first phased In my backyard someone was making fun of me I ot mad and Phased. I found Out I was a vampire when My throught was burning And I always had a craving for animal blood. I thought my power was pretty cool that I can do anything. I found Out I was a wizard this Year. Lexi,Eddieand I reunited. Lexi and I are Lik Bff's.Eddie and I are extremely close. We are in the Official Family with Amber. Amber is practically our sister. She is so sweet and caring.

Status: Single

Occupation:Student

Birthday: August 1st,1992'

Siblings: Alexandra "Lexie" Elena Black, Eddie Collins, Amber Marie Black, Jacob Black, Rachel Black,Rebecaa Black

Daughter(s):Chelsea Janel Black (I adopted her)
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
I kinda live it
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Team Switzerland because Edward is a vampire like me and Jacob is a werewolf like me
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Myself,Duhh
Favorite Books
The Twilight Saga
What is Your Favorite Music
Anything Really
Favorite Movies, TV Shows, Games:
Twilight
Favorite Quotes:
"Sure,Sure"

"You are my life now"
Favorite Activities
Meeting new people
Making friends
Talking to my bro and sis
Being crazy
Studying magic
Walking up walls

Find more photos like this on The Twilight Saga

Lollipop!














______________________________________________________________________-_--

ღ©Jessica Mia Zoe Black™ღ's Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (309 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 6:53pm on October 2, 2009, ♥Sammie Clearwater♥ said…
hey
im sammie :)
At 6:46pm on October 2, 2009, Anthony WoodsAnthony Woods said…
Hanging With People You?
At 6:43pm on October 2, 2009, Anthony WoodsAnthony Woods said…
What's Up?
At 9:11pm on September 21, 2009, Anthony WoodsAnthony Woods said…
Hey Jess
At 5:52pm on September 13, 2009, Derek Brown said…
laugs*
At 5:49pm on September 13, 2009, Derek Brown said…
Jake
At 5:46pm on September 13, 2009, Derek Brown said…
*throws head back and aughs*
At 5:44pm on September 13, 2009, Derek Brown said…
*smiles* WEhat?
At 5:42pm on September 13, 2009, Derek Brown said…
*laughs*
At 5:38pm on September 13, 2009, Derek Brown said…
me too
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service