The Twilight Saga

Renesmee Carlie Cullen
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Renesmee Carlie Cullen's Friends

  • Jacob Black
  • Taylor William Black
  • The Sweet/Kind Pack
  • brookelle alexis cullen
  • тнe pαlм ѕprιɴɢѕ pαcĸ
  • Carter Anthony Mason™
  • Neha *smiles*
  • bella swan
  • Bella's Pack/Coven
  • Living In A Dream
  • вєℓℓα мαяιє ѕωαи♥
  • Edwin Rodriguez
  • §uммεя ηiqнt Sкÿ ™
  • SELENA NESSIE & CRAZY GIRLS
 

I'm Nessie *smiles* Editing page

Selena Gomez PhotoShoot Pictures, Images and Photos

Name:Renesmee Carlie Cullen
Nicknames:Ness. Nessie. Nessa. Nessers. Smiley
Age:17 forever *smiles*
Species:Half Vampire & Half Human *smiles*
Relationship Status:Taken by the best *smiles* Carter
Crushing:Yess *smiles*
Imprintee:Carter Anthony Mason *smiles*
Besties:Carter. Nessie. Aphrodite
Songs:That Should Be Me. Eenie Meanie. First Dance. One Time. One Less Lonely Girl. I Wanna. Dirty Little Secret. More!! *smiles*

Selena Gomez Pictures, Images and Photos Selena Gomez Pictures, Images and Photos
Selena Gomez Pictures, Images and Photos

Comment Wall (5 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 3:29am on April 9, 2010, ღbєℓℓα mαяìє ƨωαηღ said…
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!

At 2:17am on April 9, 2010, ღThɛ Ǥιяℓιɛ ℓσvɛ cσvɛиღ said…
Smiles- Welcome oh ohhh OHHH i got u a birth day present smiles- isnt it just soo cute

At 2:14am on April 9, 2010, Carter Anthony Mason™ said…
-hands u the box- go on,open it


inside the box:

At 2:04am on April 9, 2010, Carter Anthony Mason™ said…
-takes ur hand,leads u into the living room and on the table u see a gift box,and a banner on the wall that says:
Happy Birthday!!
At 1:52am on April 9, 2010, ღThɛ Ǥιяℓιɛ ℓσvɛ cσvɛиღ said…
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service