The Twilight Saga

Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи™
  • Female
  • Forks, WA
  • United States
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (1)
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи™'s Friends

  • ღRosalie Lillian Hale
  • ♥KatherineღPierce♥
  • Guadalupe Pizano
  • Bella Swan
  • Summer & Sonya Silverwood
  • True Twilight Freak!
  • яσмeσ;;-
  • savanna rae hassell
  • ×°§elena|§ummér|Blåck°×
  • Nessie910
  • alex's pack
  • ♥Renesmee Benifici Cullen♥
  • Mary Alice Brandon™
  • joseph tyler mitchell
  • EdwardCullenlover13

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
1.) My Full Name Is Renesmee Carlie Cullen.
2.) I Am A Human-Vampire Hybrid.
3.) I Am A Member Of The Olympic Coven.
4.) When I Stop Growing I'll Be Forever 17 Like My Father Edward Cullen.
5.) I Love My Family Very Much.
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
I Have Read Them Many Times Because They Are About My Family.Also Breaking Dawn I Lived It.
Which Character Are You Most Like?
[Giggles] That Is A Silly Question [Giggles] Renesmee Of Course [Giggles] I Am Her.

Latest Activity

Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи™ is now friends with ™ вιттεяsωεεт, Nessie910 and True Twilight Freak!
Jun 10, 2010
ღRosalie Lillian Hale and Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи™ are now friends
May 31, 2010
Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи™ updated their profile
May 31, 2010
Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи™ updated their profile photo
May 31, 2010
Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи™ is now friends with The Romantic Ones, savanna rae hassell and EdwardCullenlover13
May 31, 2010
Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи™ left a comment for Alice
"Hello Alice [Smiles] Welcome to the saga"
May 31, 2010
Summer & Sonya Silverwood left a comment for Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи™
"Nothing. What about u?"
May 27, 2010
Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи™ is now friends with alex's pack, Jeremy Gilbert, ×°§elena|§ummér|Blåck°× and 7 more
May 27, 2010
Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи™ is now a member of The Twilight Saga
May 26, 2010
 

[Online] I grew!

Name:Renesmee Carlie Cullen
Born:September 10 2006
Nicknames:Nessie,Ness,Nessa,Vanessa Wolfe,Little Nudger(Feel free to make more)
Imprint: [Giggles] Umm.. I Don't Imprint.
Who Imprinted On Me:No One That I Know Of
Physical Description
Species:Human-Vampire Hybrid
Gender:Female
Hair Color:Bronze
Eye Color:Chocolate Brown
Skin Color:Pale
Special characteristics
Abilities:Basic Vampire Abilities
Special Abilities:Tactile Through Projection & Ant-shield
Affiliation
Loyalty:Olympic Coven & Jacob's Pack
My Family
My Daddy Edward Cullen (Not Found)
My Auntie Alice Cullen Δℓιcɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи™®
My Aunty Rosalie Hale or Cullen (Not Found)
My Uncle Emmett Cullen (Not Found)
My Uncle Jasper Hale or Cullen (Not Found)
My Grandpa Carlisle Cullen (Not Found)
My Grandma Esme Cullen (Not Found)


My Grandpa Charlie Swan (Not Found)
My Grandma Renee Dwyer (Not Found)

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service