The Twilight Saga

Sami L.M Volturi & Others
  • 17, Female
  • Bentonville, AR
  • United States
Share Twitter

Sami L.M Volturi & Others's Friends

  • Mrs.Marlena
  • Forever Beautiful™
  • HarLeigh Russell
  • The End Is Coming
  • M a d e of S t o n e™
  • dιvιne.✞
  • Broken
  • мѕ. ιηтσχι¢αтє∂™
  • ∞
  • eyes open
  • ™ ` ѕιcĸ мαѕocнιѕтιc lιoɴ
  • Saphira King
  • Torn Scars *Pack*
  • Callie Westbrook
  • Lyle Brian Garcia

Latest Activity

 

R.I.P MJ., Destiny, Dexter, Ashley,Adrian... miss you & love ya*sobbs* Sami: All it takes is that one little trigger to send you back in a sea of nightmares....

Jamie! *cries* I need you back!

 JAMIE!! If you ever ever come back and do read this, please let me know you did! PLEASE! I MISS YOU!

What do you do when everyone comes to you, but you got no one to go to??

Name: Sami L.M Cullen Volturi

Real Name: Maya Sami (last name- not need to know base)

Prefers: Sami, Non-Hyper One, Bugsy (Jazz)

Born in :1445

Looks:18

Type: 3/4 vampire and 1/4 human

Status: Single; Maybe Crushing

Powers: Freeze time, Move things with my mind, See the future, Shield myself & Others.

Bio: Ask if you care

Family: Brother- Jared; Parents, sister, one brother, husband, two daugthers- Dead 

My Song:

Name: Jared (last name- not need to know base)

Prefers: Jared, Jar, Jay

Born: 1438

Looks: 23

Type: Full vampire (for some unknow reason)

Status: Taken; Married to: Lena

Powers: Basic + others you don't need to know

Bio: Turned by Maya; other- ask if you care

Family: Sister- Maya Wife- Lena, Adopted Daughter- Anna Black ;Parents, sister, one brother- Dead

My Song:

Name: Beckham

Prefers: Beck

Born: 1649

Looks: 21

Type: Full vampire (for some unknow reason)

Status: Single but only a special lady can change that

Powers: Charm, Can find your fear, Flirting ;)

Bio: Turned by Sami; other- ask if you care

Family: None that I know of but Sami is my "Master"

My Song:

       

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service