The Twilight Saga

♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥
  • Female
  • Forks, WA
  • United States
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥'s Friends

  • Isabella Maire Swan
  • Edward Anthony Cullen
  • Natalie Black
  • Edward Masen Cullen ™
  • Damon Salvatore™
  • J u i c e B o x ™
  • Elizabeth
  • Miley Destiny Black
  • The Cℓєαяωαтєя Guys
  • 孙佳玉
  • Renesmee Claire Cullens Pack
  • Kristin Marie Beauchine
  • G O N E ™
  • j@cob bl@ck
  • The Skylight Pack

Latest Activity

♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ is now friends with Katy™, vIvEk ShArMa, Cullen Coven and Black Pack and MINKI L-O-V-E'Z CUPCAKES!=) more
Jan 9, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ updated their profile
Jan 8, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ updated their profile photo
Jan 8, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ left a comment for Isabella Maire Swan
"yay -smiles-"
Jan 7, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ left a comment for Isabella Maire Swan
"really? -smiles-"
Jan 7, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ left a comment for Isabella Maire Swan
"thanks -smiles-"
Jan 7, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ left a comment for Isabella Maire Swan
"who? tell her to add me"
Jan 7, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ left a comment for Isabella Maire Swan
"you better say yes mother"
Jan 7, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ left a comment for Isabella Maire Swan
"and what did he say?"
Jan 7, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ left a comment for Isabella Maire Swan
"what did you say to him now?"
Jan 7, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ left a comment for Isabella Maire Swan
"why don't you ask him out?"
Jan 7, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ left a comment for Isabella Maire Swan
"okay but you asked for it"
Jan 7, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ left a comment for Isabella Maire Swan
"Yea -smiles- mind if i talk to him?"
Jan 7, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ left a comment for Isabella Maire Swan
"well i think someone likes you a.k.a Edward Anthony Cullen"
Jan 7, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ left a comment for Isabella Maire Swan
"So do you have an Edward?"
Jan 7, 2010
♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ left a comment for Isabella Maire Swan
"-hugs you- thanks"
Jan 7, 2010
 

We are each our own devil, and we make this world our hell.

Profile Information

What is Your Favorite Music

Now playing :
Bratz - bratitude


Get your custom mp3 player @ MusicDemon.com

About Me And My Horrible Life


Up Date:Taken By the Best Guy In The World. Taylor Black From Jacob Black And His Love Pack
Right Now:

Name: Saphire Lillian Elizabeth Uley
Nicknames: Zap, Lilly, Lizzie And Kitty
Gender: Female
Age: 16
My Adorable Pet:

Birthday: October 31
Birth Year: 1989
Fact: I'm Sam Uley's Little Sister
Species: Human
Status: Single
Love Life: None
Mate: None
Kids: Danny From The Northside Orphans
Best Friend: None
Favorite Color(s): Purple, Black And Yellow
Favorite Activity(s): Singing And Playing Guitar
Fangs Or Fur: Both

WIDTH="400" HEIGHT="335" id="myMovieName">
♥My Lovely Family♥ My Mom Isabella Marie Swan

My Wacky But Lovable Sister Renesmee Kelly Cullen

My Sister Renesmee Carlie Cullen

My Uncle Edward Cullen

My Guy Best Friend Mason Clearwater A.K.A Teddy Bear (Only I Can Call Him That)

My Beautiful Engagement Ring From Taylor

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 3:10pm on January 6, 2010, ♥Sαphîrε Lîllîαn Elîzαbεth Ulεy♥ said…
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service