The Twilight Saga

Seth&Ryan Clearwater
  • Male
  • LaPush
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Seth&Ryan Clearwater's Friends

  • Karson Delilah Julliette Lovette
  • The Cullens Volturi and Blacks
  • Avery Hale & Annabeth Blades
  • Breanna & Allison Cullen
  • Trinity May Lovette™
  • Edward Anthony Masen Cullen
  • ❊Zoe Marie Rosewoodღ
  • georgiana '
  • Sue Clearwater
  • Mia Rose Goldenwoodღ
  • Roulette Erin Lova Drew
  • Mitchie Torres
  • c(= The Crazy Fun Pack c(=
  • jacob black
  • The Lovette Siblings™
 

<<SETH: [[laughs]] HAPPY BIRTHDAY RYAN!!////Ryan: THNX HAPY BIRTHDAY TO U TOO SETH [[laughs]]//Seth:[[laughs]] THNX!

Latest Activity

Seth&Ryan Clearwater updated their profile
Jul 5, 2010
Avery Hale & Annabeth Blades left a comment for Seth&Ryan Clearwater
"Avery-Thanks! Annabeth-Hm.[grins while thinking]"
Jul 5, 2010
Avery Hale & Annabeth Blades and Seth&Ryan Clearwater are now friends
Jul 5, 2010
Avery Hale & Annabeth Blades left a comment for Seth&Ryan Clearwater
"Both-Happy Birthday!"
Jul 5, 2010
aℓysaღ and the family™ left a comment for Seth&Ryan Clearwater
Jul 5, 2010
aℓysaღ and the family™ left a comment for Seth&Ryan Clearwater
"follows-"
Jul 4, 2010
aℓysaღ and the family™ left a comment for Seth&Ryan Clearwater
"-takes off shorts -ima ready"
Jul 4, 2010
aℓysaღ and the family™ left a comment for Seth&Ryan Clearwater
"swim"
Jul 4, 2010
aℓysaღ and the family™ left a comment for Seth&Ryan Clearwater
"just haven fun-smiles-"
Jul 4, 2010
aℓysaღ and the family™ left a comment for Seth&Ryan Clearwater
"ok-walks-"
Jul 4, 2010
aℓysaღ and the family™ left a comment for Seth&Ryan Clearwater
"beach is fine"
Jul 4, 2010
aℓysaღ and the family™ left a comment for Seth&Ryan Clearwater
"sure where??"
Jul 4, 2010
aℓysaღ and the family™ left a comment for Seth&Ryan Clearwater
"oh here"
Jul 4, 2010
aℓysaღ and the family™ left a comment for Seth&Ryan Clearwater
"good-smiles-"
Jul 4, 2010
About Us
Name: Seth Daniel Clearwater
Nicknames:((make some?))
Crushing?: not yet
Crush: nope
R.Status: taken by Ashley
Looking?: no
Imprint: Ashley
Imprintee: Ashley
Age: 16
Personalit: outgoing,freindly,funny,sweet
family:
Mom((SUE))

bestfriends: BELLA

Species: werewolf
Virgin: yupp
Sexual Orientation: Straight
Birthday: july 8
Ethnicity: Native American
Born In: LaPush rez, Washington
Living In: LaPush
Drink|Drugs|Smoke; no|No|No
Celeb Crushes: Megan Fox,
Likes In A girl: nice, non-pushy, pretty, shy, cute
Likes: food, people, fam, friends,parties,ect...
Dislikes: Haters Players Cheaters Liars being bored
Looks:

_________________________________________________________________________
Name: Ryan Paul Clearwater
Nicknames:((make some?))
Crushing?: yes [[blushes]]
Crush: Tori
R.Status: single
Looking?: no
Imprint:Tori
Imprintee: none
Age: 16
Personality: sweet,caring,loving,shy, quite
family: ^^Seth^^
bestfriends:
Species: werewolf
Virgin: yupp
Sexual Orientation: Straight
Birthday: july 8
Ethnicity: Native American
Born In: LaPush rez, Washington
Living In: LaPush
Drink|Drugs|Smoke; no|No|No
Celeb Crushes: Megan Fox,
Likes In A girl: nice, non-pushy, pretty, shy, cute
Likes: food, people, fam, friends,parties,ect...
Dislikes: Haters Players Cheaters Liars being bored
Looks:

Comment Wall (125 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 12:27am on July 5, 2010, Avery Hale & Annabeth Blades said…
Avery-Thanks!

Annabeth-Hm.[grins while thinking]
At 12:22am on July 5, 2010, Avery Hale & Annabeth Blades said…
Both-Happy Birthday!
At 12:05am on July 5, 2010, aℓysaღ and the family™ said…

At 4:54pm on July 4, 2010, aℓysaღ and the family™ said…
oh here

At 6:23pm on July 3, 2010, ღƧcαяℓɛт & Ƨκʏ'ƨ Ѧʋƨιc Δcα∂ɛмʏ™ said…
Scarlet: Hmmm... Swimming.?
At 6:21pm on July 3, 2010, Carter and Friends said…
Carter: Ready, Set, Go! *starts running*
Jake: *starts running and phases while in the air*
At 6:19pm on July 3, 2010, Roulette Erin Lova Drew said…
I no longer listen to you![walks into the casino]
At 6:14pm on July 3, 2010, ღƧcαяℓɛт & Ƨκʏ'ƨ Ѧʋƨιc Δcα∂ɛмʏ™ said…
Scarlet: Sure.! [smiles]
At 6:13pm on July 3, 2010, The Lovette Siblings™ said…
Katie:-laughs- Good! -Keeps poking you-
At 6:11pm on July 3, 2010, Roulette Erin Lova Drew said…
Not funny.
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service