The Twilight Saga

Taylor Kimberly Cords
  • Female
Share Twitter

Taylor Kimberly Cords's Friends

  • 0m3gq@Tr()n :D
  • The Party Pack
  • Lucy&Massie Black♥♥♥
  • rachel findley
  • ♪♫ ♫♪)Jaide(♪♫ ♫♪
  • Ashley Marie Faith Black
  • Nessie Cullen
  • Lane Black
  • Emma Madison Annabelle Cullen
  • hiba.F.O
  • selina
  • xx_kyler_xx
  • nadhiine ^volCamHeidi^ Vdrakulaa
  • The Best Friends Pack!
  • Vampires Don't Glitter
 

OMG NO FAIR I HAVE TO GO )=

Latest Activity

Ashley Marie Faith Black left a comment for Taylor Kimberly Cords
"Twiny! -frowns- I miss you ;("
Nov 9, 2009
Ashley Marie Faith Black left a comment for Taylor Kimberly Cords
"Hey Sis!"
Oct 9, 2009
Ashley Marie Faith Black left a comment for Taylor Kimberly Cords
"-Smiles- How are you?"
Oct 8, 2009
Taylor Kimberly Cords updated their profile
Oct 8, 2009
Ashley Marie Faith Black left a comment for Taylor Kimberly Cords
"OMG Taylor! -Hugs you- I missed you."
Oct 8, 2009
Vampires Don't Glitter left a comment for Taylor Kimberly Cords
"Hello, how are you doing? Hit me back if you would like. Check out my poetry at the discussion A Midnight Sun Poem"
Oct 7, 2009
Ashley Marie Faith Black left a comment for Taylor Kimberly Cords
"-Frowns- Hey sis how are you? Please get on i miss you twiny!"
Oct 2, 2009
xx_kyler_xx left a comment for Taylor Kimberly Cords
"same"
Sep 29, 2009
Taylor Kimberly Cords is now friends with Lucy&Massie Black♥♥♥, J*STAR, _|||Destero Coven|||_ and 2 more
Sep 28, 2009
hiba.F.O left a comment for Taylor Kimberly Cords
"how are you today??"
Sep 28, 2009
xx_kyler_xx left a comment for Taylor Kimberly Cords
"wats up"
Sep 28, 2009
Ashley Marie Faith Black left a comment for Taylor Kimberly Cords
"-frowns and hugs you- Aww okay bye sis And yeah i'll do it right now."
Sep 27, 2009
Ashley Marie Faith Black left a comment for Taylor Kimberly Cords
"Yeah you got a huge point right there, Oh my gosh i have to tell you something -Whispers- I'm bored sis -laughs-"
Sep 27, 2009
Ƨтαя Ƙαя∂αƨнιαи™ left a comment for Taylor Kimberly Cords
"Thanks *smiles*"
Sep 27, 2009
Ƨтαя Ƙαя∂αƨнιαи™ left a comment for Taylor Kimberly Cords
"Really? cool"
Sep 27, 2009

My Life Story
Hi I'm Taylor Kimberly Cords. I'm 16 years old. I was born in La Push, Washington. I had no family until a girl Named Kendra Scarlett Cords asked if I can be in her family and I said Yes. I would like to tell you about my real family. I had parents but they died. I was 12 years old when my Mom and Dad died. I lived my Grandma but she just died about a year ago.I had no siblings. Only child. My parents died in a Car Crash in Forks Washington. I have Grandparents but I dont know where they live. My one Mom's mom is the one I lived with when my Parents died. My Grandma name was Alicia. My mom's dad is still alive but He doesnt know who I am. My dad's parents are both alive. I visited them when I was little. They would never remember me now. I told you about my past. I'm so happy that I found my family. I am not in a relationship. I'm single and I hope to find the guy of my dreams. Thanks for reading my Life Story

Information
Full Name: Taylor Kimberly Ashley Cords
Nicknames: Tay, TC, Tdog
Gender: Female
Age: 16 Physically and Mentally
Date of Birth: Jan. 24 1993
Birth Place: La Push, Washington
Hometown: La Push,Washington
Currently Living: La Push,Washington
Species: Human/Wolf
Powers:Making people fall in love with me, Seeing future
Title: Beta
Impirtation: None
Who Imprinted on me: No one
Status: Single

Family
Sisters: Kendra Scarlett Cords,Cindy Maria Cords,Ashley Marie Faith Cords
Brothers: None
Aunts: Mirella James (Rygiel)
Uncle: Rick Rygiel
Grandparents: Grandma Alicia (just died), Grandpa John (Alive, Mothers mom), Grandma Jamie (alive),
Grandpa Bob (alive)
Cousins: None
Nieces: None
Nephews: None
Children: None

Taylor Kimberly Cords's Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (69 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 8:14am on November 9, 2009, Ashley Marie Faith Black said…
Twiny! -frowns- I miss you ;(
At 8:27pm on October 9, 2009, Ashley Marie Faith Black said…
Hey Sis!
At 8:58pm on October 8, 2009, Ashley Marie Faith Black said…
-Smiles- How are you?
At 8:55pm on October 8, 2009, Ashley Marie Faith Black said…
OMG Taylor! -Hugs you- I missed you.
At 9:47am on October 7, 2009, Vampires Don't Glitter said…
Hello, how are you doing? Hit me back if you would like. Check out my poetry at the discussion A Midnight Sun Poem
At 8:39pm on October 2, 2009, Ashley Marie Faith Black said…
-Frowns- Hey sis how are you? Please get on i miss you twiny!
At 3:55pm on September 29, 2009, xx_kyler_xx said…
same
At 4:51pm on September 28, 2009, hiba.F.O said…
how are you today??
At 11:02am on September 28, 2009, xx_kyler_xx said…
wats up
At 8:14pm on September 27, 2009, Ashley Marie Faith Black said…
-frowns and hugs you- Aww okay bye sis
And yeah i'll do it right now.
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service